3-D
-
Summer Kitchen Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$26.84Summer Kitchen Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$26.84 -
Cookie Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$24.16Cookie Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$24.16 -
Circle Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$24.16Circle Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$24.16 -
Valentine Project Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
$17.46Valentine Project Bundle 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$17.46 -
Pillar Sign Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.12Pillar Sign Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.12 -
Mason Jar Box Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.11Mason Jar Box Fall Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.11 -
Rolled Flower Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$26.71Rolled Flower Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$26.71 -
Extreme Pop Up Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$24.20Extreme Pop Up Card Bundle 2. This gorgeous card features a double layered print + cut pop up when you open it up. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Folds flat for mailing...$24.20 -
Popcorn Favor Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$24.16Popcorn Favor Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$24.16 -
Pop Up Card and Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$21.46Pop Up Card and Box Bundle includes 5 pop up cards adn 3 coordinating boxes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$21.46 -
Extreme Pop Up Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.12Extreme Pop Up Card Bundle. This gorgeous card features a double layered print + cut pop up when you open it up. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Folds flat for mailing.$16.12 -
Explosion Box Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$20.16Explosion Box Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$20.16 -
Essential Pillow Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.11Essential Pillow Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.11 -
Unique Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$24.16Unique Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$24.16 -
Explosion Box Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$20.17Explosion Box Bundle 2. Includes all 6 designs as shown.
Butterfly Bundle
Dresden Carrie
$18.79Butterfly Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$18.79
Easter Box Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$26.84Easter Box Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$26.84
Easter Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.11Easter Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.11
Favor Box Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
$16.11Favor Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.11
Favor Box Animal Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$24.16Favor Box Animal Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$24.16
Valentine Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$21.47Valentine Project Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. View the mailbox assembly tutorial HERE.$21.47
Utensil Holder Bundle
Dresden Carrie
$16.47Utensil Holder Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.47
3x4 Christmas Block Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.113x4 Christmas Block Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.11
Bag Topper Halloween Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$21.47Bag Topper Halloween Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just...$21.47
3D Haunted House Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$20.16Halloween Haunted House Village. This download includes all 5 of the village pieces. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$20.16
Explosion Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.12Set of four explosion boxes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For an assembly tutorial visit THIS blog post.$16.12
Unicorn Party Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$18.79This download includes 7 cute unicorn projects as SVG Files ready to cut with your digial cutting machine such as a Cricut or Silhouette.$18.79
$21.47
$14.76
Pop Up Drawer Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$21.47This interactive box features a drawer that when opened automatically "pops up" the card on top! Give a small gift or candy in this box or use the included gift card holder to house a gift card. SVG...$21.47
3D Christmas Frame Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$18.79SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$18.79
$24.16
$16.11
$17.44
$16.11
$18.79
3-D Number Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$22.46These awesome 3D numbers stand about 5" tall and are 1" deep. Can be scaled up or down as desired. SVG File.$22.46
$21.47
Favor Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$18.78Favor Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$18.78
Succulent Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$21.46These adorable succulents make the cutest little decor items. The file includes the succulent plants and pots. SVG File. You'll find an assembly tutorial HERE.$21.46
5 Birdhouse Set
Lori Whitlock
$16.78Adorable set of five 3D birdhouses. PDF, cut size info and Cricut Explore friendly SVG included.$16.78