Flowers
-
Gift Card Holder Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$13.46Gift Card Holder Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.$13.46 -
3D Christmas Bouquet Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$12.123D Christmas Bouquet Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê$12.12 -
5X7 Barn Easel Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$12.56Create charming handmade cards for every season with this adorable 5x7 Barn Easel Card Bundle! This collection includes four beautifully layered barn-themed easel cards featuring Christmas, autumn...$12.56 -
5X7 3D Easy Floral Bouquet Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$12.56BUNDLE Create beautiful dimensional cards that are actually easy to make and easy to mail! ?✨ This 5x7 3D Easy Floral Bouquet Bundle includes four charming bouquet designs—each simplified with...$12.56 -
Box Card Easter/Spring Tulips Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$13.46Box Card Easter/Spring Tulips Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.$13.46 -
A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$17.93A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$17.93 -
Hexagon Christmas Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$17.96Create beautiful holiday packaging with the Hexagon Christmas Box Bundle! This festive collection includes four coordinating hexagon gift box designs—wreath, poinsettia, snowflake, and Santa—perfect...$17.96 -
Print And Cut 5X7 Card Gourd & Flower Bundle
Carrie Alyse
$14.99Print And Cut 5X7 Card Gourd & Flower Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$14.99 -
Ladybug Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$13.45Ladybug Project Bundle – 5 SVG Files This bundle includes five charming ladybug-themed 3D paper crafting projects by Lori Whitlock, perfect for adding a whimsical, nature-inspired touch to your...$13.45 -
Summer Garden Sentiments Bundle
Quietfire
$17.93Summer Garden Sentiments Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$17.93 -
Print And Cut 5X7 Card Flower Bundle
Carrie Alyse
$14.99Add a cheerful touch to your cardmaking with this fun Print & Cut 5x7 Flower Card Bundle by Carrie Alyse! These whimsical, hand-drawn floral designs are ready to print and cut using your Cricut,...$14.99 -
Box Card Vintage Flower Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$10.76Box Card Vintage Flower Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê$10.76 -
Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$13.45Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê$13.45 -
Spring Easter Project Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
$17.94Celebrate Easter and spring with this delightful collection of customizable 5x7 card designs from Lori Whitlock! Featuring charming details like bunnies, chicks, sheep, and vibrant flowers, these SVG...$17.94 -
Beautiful Flower Project Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$14.79Beautiful Flower Project Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$14.79 -
Beautiful Flower Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$18.85Beautiful Flower Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. TUTORIAL FOR THE HEXAGON POP UP CARDS HERE$18.85 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$15.62Hidden Binding Mini Album Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$15.62 -
5X7 Pop Up Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$16.155X7 Pop Up Card Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Tutorial Here$16.15 -
Grid Box Card Summer Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$13.45Grid Box Card Summer Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.45 -
Easter Treat Cups Bundle
Quietfire
$17.93Easter Treat Cups Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$17.93 -
A2 Sliceform Pop Up Card Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$14.35A2 Sliceform Pop Up Card Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. The ages file includes graphics for AGES 1-100!!!$14.35 -
Autumn Bundle
Quietfire
$11.21Autumn Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$11.21 -
Tiny Tots - Collection 2
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Flexi Card Icon Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$12.54Flexi Card Icon Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$12.54 -
Park Bench Card in a Box Bundle
Quietfire
$15.69Park Bench Card in a Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$15.69 -
Spring Flower Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.12Spring Flower Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.12 -
Time to Travel - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Plastino - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Lovey Dovey - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Hello Beautiful - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Flirty - Collection 2
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Make it Merry - Collection 2
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Make it Merry - Collection 1
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
GIft Tag Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$13.41GIft Tag Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Adore Him - Collection 4
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Adore Him - Collection 2
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
A2 Pocket Pop Up Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$15.69A2 Pocket Pop Up Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$15.69 -
Shaped Card Summer Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$10.75Shaped Card Summer Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$10.75 -
You Are My Sunshine - Collection 2
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Side Step Card Bundle
Quietfire
$11.21Side Step Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Assembly instructions HERE.$11.21 -
Summer Tote Bundle
Quietfire
$13.45Summer Tote Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Â$13.45 -
Sunny Happy Skies - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
My Candy Girl - Collection 3
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Flower Card Button Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.12Flower Card Button Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to use...$16.12 -
A2 Insert Card Flower Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$14.33A2 Insert Card Flower Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$14.33 -
Spring Fling and Easter - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Shadow Box Card Spring Easter Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$17.93Shadow Box Card Spring Easter Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$17.93 -
Impossible Card Spring Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$10.75Impossible Card Spring Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$10.75 -
Swing into Spring - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Mind Your Manners - Collection 2
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Spring Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$15.69Spring Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Box Card Envelope. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For an assembly tutorial visit THIS...$15.69 -
My Favorite Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$13.45My Favorite Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For an assembly tutorial visit THIS blog post.$13.45 -
Kiss Me - Collection 2
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Kiss Me - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Fa La La - Collection 1
Bella Blvd
$13.41Fa La La Collection 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Family Dynamics - Bundle
Bella Blvd
$13.41Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Explosion Box Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
$10.76Explosion Box Bundle 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$10.76 -
Campout - Bundle
Bella Blvd
$13.41Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Impossible Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$14.32Impossible Card Dog. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$14.32 -
Sunshine & Happiness - Collection
Bella Blvd
$13.41Sunshine & Happiness Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
A2 Insert Card Flower Butterfly Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$10.75A2 Insert Card Bundle. This is a quick and easy card style to make! Simply insert the corners of the contrasting paper into the pre-cut decorative corners of the card base. The file includes 3...$10.75 -
3D Box Card Market Fresh Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$13.453D Box Card Market Fresh Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.45 -
Double Gatefold Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.12Double Gatefold Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.12 -
Sliding Shadow Box Card Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$16.12Sliding Shadow Box Card Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$16.12 -
Rolled Flower Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$17.82Rolled Flower Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$17.82 -
Box Card Vintage Home Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$10.75Box Card Vintage Home Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$10.75 -
Flower Bundle
Dresden Carrie
$17.91Flower Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$17.91 -
Valentine Bundle
Kolette Hall
$13.41Valentine Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Flower Gatefold Card Bundle
Dresden Carrie
$10.75Flower Gatefold Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$10.75 -
3D Flower Card Bundle
Dresden Carrie
$17.913D Flower Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$17.91 -
Intricate Cut Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$10.75Intricate Cut Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$10.75 -
Earring Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$12.99Earring Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$12.99 -
$16.12 -
$10.75 -
$10.75 -
$17.91 -
$10.76