Lori Whitlock
-
Flexi Card Sentiment Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£27.07Flexi Card Sentiment Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£27.07 -
Flexi Card Sentiment Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£18.94Flexi Card Sentiment Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£18.94 -
Flexi Card Shell
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card Shell. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Flexi Card Snowflake
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card Snowflake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flexi Card So Sorry
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card So Sorry. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flexi Card Sweet Daughter
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card Sweet Daughter. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Flexi Card Thank You
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card Thank You. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flexi Card Truck
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card Truck. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flexi Card Watermelon
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card Watermelon. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Flexi Card Way to Go
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card Way to Go. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Flexi Card Welcome Baby
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card Welcome Baby. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flexi Card You are Beautiful
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flexi Card You are Beautiful. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
£9.52 -
£5.41 -
£1.50 -
£8.12 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flip Ears Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£4.06Flip Ears Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£4.06 -
Flip Ears Card Bunny
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flip Ears Card Bunny. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Flip Ears Card Dog
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flip Ears Card Dog. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Flip Ears Card Panda
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flip Ears Card Panda. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flip Swing Card Baby Onesie Set
Lori Whitlock
£2.26This interactive Flip/Swing Card features a onesie that literally flips over and swings through the middle when you open the card. Look for Flip Card Sentiments by Lori Whitlock to customize this...£2.26 -
Flip Swing Card Birthday Set
Lori Whitlock
£2.26This interactive Flip/Swing Card features a birthday cake and a star that literally flips over and swings through the middle when you open the card. Look for Flip Card Sentiments by Lori Whitlock to...£2.26 -
Flip Swing Card Set 1
Lori Whitlock
£2.26These interactive Flip/Swing Cards features a circle and starburst that literally flips over and swings through the middle when you open the card. Look for Flip Card Sentiments by Lori Whitlock to...£2.26 -
Flip Swing Card Set 2
Lori Whitlock
£2.26These interactive Flip/Swing Cards features a square and scallop that literally flips over and swings through the middle when you open the card. Look for Flip Card Sentiments by Lori Whitlock to...£2.26 -
Flip Swing Card Set 3
Lori Whitlock
£2.26These interactive Flip/Swing Cards features a bracket and heart that literally flips over and swings through the middle when you open the card. Look for Flip Card Sentiments by Lori Whitlock to...£2.26 -
Flip Swing Sentiments
Lori Whitlock
£2.26Flip Swing Card Sentiments are a greatw way to customize the flip swing cards. SVG files.£2.26 -
Floating Easel Card Acorn
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Impossible Card Dog. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Floating Easel Card Birthday Cake
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Floating Easel Card Birthday Cake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Floating Easel Card Halloween Scene
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Floating Easel Card Halloween Scene. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Floating Easel Card Haunted House
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Floating Easel Card Haunted House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Floating Easel Card Spider Web
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Floating Easel Card Spider Web. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Floating Easel Card Sunflower
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Impossible Card Dog. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Floating Easel Card Wedding
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Floating Easel Card Wedding. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Floral Card Kit
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute flower card is a versatile design perfect for many occasions: birthday, sympathy, friend, Easter, thinking of you, etc. Simply embellish with ribbon, buttons, stamps, and more. Note: the...£1.50 -
Flourish
Lori Whitlock
£1.13This flourish is a great embellishments for your paper crafting needs. SVG file.£1.13 -
£1.13 -
£1.13 -
£1.13 -
£1.13 -
£1.13 -
Flourish Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£6.08Flourish Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£6.08 -
Flourish Flowers
Lori Whitlock
£1.13This beautiful flourish and flowers are great embellishments for your paper crafting needs. SVG file.£1.13 -
Flourish Lace
Lori Whitlock
£1.13This set includes a beautiful flourish 12x12 background. SVG included.£1.13 -
£1.50 -
£1.13 -
£2.99 -
£1.50 -
£3.01 -
£3.01 -
£3.01 -
£3.01 -
£3.01 -
£1.50 -
£2.26 -
£1.13 -
Flower Background Lace
Lori Whitlock
£1.13This beautiful lace piece is perfect for a background piece on a scrapbook page. Cut it full size (12x12) for a scrapbook page, or smaller for a card. SVG included.£1.13 -
Flower Basket 2
Lori Whitlock
£1.13Flower Basket 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.13 -
£1.13 -
Flower Bouquet Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This card pops open with a gorgeous bouquet for flowers! You'll want to watch Lori's YouTube Tutorial with assembly instructions. SVG included.£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flower Bowl Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£2.26How cute are these? Simply curl the petals with a pencil. Glue the tabs in place and you have an adorable flower shaped bowl. These make perfect decorations for a spring or Easter party. SVG File.£2.26 -
Flower Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This adorable card kit fits perfectly on a standard 4.25x5.5 card base (8.5x11 folded in half). Simply cut the pieces from your favorite patterns, stamp your sentiment on the tiny tag, and assemble...£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Flower Card Button All Occasion
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button All Occasion. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to...£1.50 -
Flower Card Button Best Mom Ever
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button Best Mom Ever. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to...£1.50 -
Flower Card Button Birthday
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button Birthday. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to use...£1.50 -
Flower Card Button Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£12.18Flower Card Button Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to use...£12.18 -
Flower Card Button I Heart Mom
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button I Heart Mom. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to...£1.50 -
Flower Card Button Love You Mom
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button Love You Mom. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to...£1.50 -
Flower Card Button Lovely Day
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button Lovely Day. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to use...£1.50 -
Flower Card Button Mom
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button Mom. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to use with...£1.50 -
Flower Card Button Mother Friend
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button Mother Friend. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to...£1.50 -
Flower Card Button Thank You
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Flower Card Button Thank You. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This file includes 2 options for the circle embellishment: 1. Large print/cut circle sized just right to use...£1.50 -
Flower Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
£3.77This cute dingbat font includes 26 flower icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable flower themed projects with this fun font. This download includes an Open Type Font (OTF) font file that you...£3.77 -
Flower Favor Box
Lori Whitlock
£2.26This cute scallop top box has a 3D flower to embellish it. SVG file.£2.26 -
£1.50 -
Flower Flourishes
Lori Whitlock
£1.13These beautiful flower flourishes are great embellishments for your paper crafting needs. SVG file.£1.13 -
Flower Gift Bag 3
Lori Whitlock
£2.26Flower Gift Bag SVG file. This box features a birthday cake that coordinates with THIS CARD. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
£1.13 -
Flower Pot Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute Flower Pot Card would brighten anyone's day. SVG included.£1.50 -
Flower Pot Card Kit
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute flower pot card is a versatile design perfect for many occasions: birthday, sympathy, friend, Easter, etc. Simply embellish with ribbon, buttons, stamps, and more. Then insert to flowers...£1.50 -
Flower Set 1
Lori Whitlock
£2.99Flowers, flowers and more flowers. These beautiful blooms come ready for you to cut and assemble. Place them on a stem, paper craft project, cards or scrapbook pages. What about an embellishment...£2.99 -
Flower Set 2
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Flowers, flowers and more flowers. These beautiful blooms come ready for you to cut and assemble. Place them on a stem, paper craft project, cards or scrapbook pages. What about an embellishment...£2.24