Lori Whitlock
-
John Henry Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67John Henry Font. TTF font file that can be installed on your computer system so that you can type in any program that supports fornts. You can also, use the font to create words to cut on your...€2.67 -
Jolly Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Jolly Font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and...€2.67 -
Jolly Tangle
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Phrases included: 'tis The Season To Be Jolly and Don't Get Your Tinsel In A Tangle. SVG File.€2.67 -
Jordan Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67True Type Font (TTF) included. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and other cutting software). This...€2.67 -
Jordan Sketch Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67True Type Font (TTF) included. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and other cutting software). This...€2.67 -
Josie Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Josie Font. This is a font file (OTF). You can install this font on your computer and access it in any word processing or design program on your computer. This is not an SVG file, but you can install...€2.67 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€2.67 -
€1.33 -
Joy Ahead
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Joy Ahead. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€1.78 -
Joy Children Attributes
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Phrases/words included: I Have No Greater Joy Than To Hear That My Children Walk In Truth. 3 John 1:4 and love, joy, peace, patience, kindness, goodness and faith. SVG included.€2.67 -
Joy Christmas Card
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This 4.25x5.5 Christmas card fits perfectly in an A2 Envelope. SVG included.€1.78 -
Joy Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
€4.46Joy Dingbats Font. This cute dingbat font includes icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This font...€4.46 -
Joy Flourish
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Joy Flourish. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Joy Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67This is a font file (OTF or TTF). You can install this font on your computer and access it in any word processing or design program on your computer. This is not an SVG file, but you can install the...€2.67 -
Joy Lord is My Strength
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Joy Lord is My Strength. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€1.78 -
€1.33 -
Joy Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Joy Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Joy Nativity Flourish
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Joy Nativity Flourish. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
JOY Ornament Petal Box Set
Lori Whitlock
€2.67PDF, cut size info and Cricut Explore friendly SVG included.€2.67 -
Joy to the World 17
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Joy to the World 17. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Joy To The World Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Full Nativity set that's great for vinyl. SVG included.€2.67 -
€1.33 -
Joyful Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67This is a font file (OTF or TTF). You can install this font on your computer and access it in any word processing or design program on your computer. This is not an SVG file, but you can install the...€2.67 -
Joyful in Hope
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Joyful in Hope. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Jumble Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67True Type Font (TTF) included and includes international characters. True Type Font (TTF) included. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including...€2.67 -
Jumbo Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67This is a TTF not an SVG. After downloading file, unzip and install like you would any font. True Type Font (TTF) included. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your...€2.67 -
Junior Varsity Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Junior Varsity Font. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Just A Girl Who Loves Christmas
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Just A Girl Who Loves Christmas. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Just a Note Card
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This kit includes all the shapes to create this card. Just add three brads or buttons and you're done. Note: the white string indicates optional stitching. SVG included.€1.78 -
Just Be Happy
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Just Be Happy. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
€1.78€1.33 -
K Cup Box
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This box is made to fit 2 K-Cups perfectly inside. What an adorable way to present a thoughtful holiday gift to a coffee or cocoa lover! 8.5x11 compatible. SVG included.€1.78 -
K Cup Carrier 2 Cups
Lori Whitlock
€2.67K Cup Carrier 2 Cups. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
K Cup Carrier 4 Cups
Lori Whitlock
€2.67K Cup Carrier 4 Cups. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
€2.67 -
€2.67 -
€4.80 -
K Cup Ornament
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This cute K-Cup Ornament holds a single K-cup and a chocolate candy. This makes a darling little party favor for the holiday season! SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Kick Off Your Boots and Stay
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: Kick Off Your Boots & Stay A While. SVG File.€1.33 -
Kickoff Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Kickoff Font. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Kind Words Are Like Honey
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Kind Words Are Like Honey. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Kind Words Proverbs
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This beautiful word art would be a great home decoration, scrapbook embellishment or framed. SVG included.€1.78 -
Kiss Me at Midnight
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kiss Me at Midnight. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Kiss Me Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Kiss Me Font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and...€2.67 -
Kiss Me Now Midnight
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kiss Me Now Midinight. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Kiss the Cook
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This beautiful word art would be a great home decoration, scrapbook embellishment or framed. SVG included.€1.78 -
Kiss the Cook Subway Art
Lori Whitlock
€1.33This beautiful word art would be a great home decoration, scrapbook embellishment or framed art. SVG, PDF, and cut size included.€1.33 -
Kissing Booth
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kissing Booth. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
KIssing You Missing You
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kissing You Missing You. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€2.67 -
Kitchen Conversion Chart 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Kitchen Conversion Chart 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Kitchen Conversions
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Kitchen Conversions. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Kitchen Conversions 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kitchen Conversions 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Kitchen Conversions 3
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kitchen Conversions 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Kitchen Conversions 4
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kitchen Conversions 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Kitchen Conversions 5
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kitchen Conversions 5. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Kitchen Conversions Wreath
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kitchen Conversions Wreath. Perfect for cutting out of vinyl or HTV. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Kitchen Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
€4.46This cute dingbat font includes 26 kitchen icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable kitchen themed projects with this fun font. SVG File. This download includes an Open Type Font (OTF) font file...€4.46 -
Kitchen Equivalents Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€4.30Kitchen Equivalents Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€4.30 -
€2.67 -
Kitchen Phrase Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€3.59Phrases included: Kitchen Dinner Choices Take It Or Leave It, A Pinch Of Patience A Dash Of Kindness A Spoonful of Laughter And A Heap Of Love, If You Want Breakfast In Bed Sleep In The Kitchen. SVG...€3.59 -
Kitchen Rules
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Kitchen Rules. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Kitchen Subway Art
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Subway art words included: Frost, Flour, Bake 350, Measure, 1/2 Cup, Knead, Blend, Dash, Grate, Whisk, Cook, Sprinkle and Glaze. SVG and PNG included.€1.33 -
Kitchen the Heart of Our Home
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: Kitchen The Heart Of Our Home. SVG File.€1.33 -
Kneel Before God
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase: He Who Kneels Before God Can Stand Before Anyone. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Label 2 Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
€4.46Label 2 Dingbats Font. This cute dingbat font includes icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This...€4.46 -
Label 3 Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
€4.46Label 3 Dingbats Font. This cute dingbat font includes icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This...€4.46 -
Label Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
€4.46This cute dingbat font includes 26 label icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable label projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This font can...€4.46 -
Label Set
Lori Whitlock
€1.7710 go-to labels that will come in handy time and time again. SVG and Cricuit friendly files included.€1.77 -
Label Shapes Bundle 1
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...€2.67 -
Label Shapes Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...€2.67 -
Label Shapes Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...€2.67 -
Label Shapes Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...€2.67 -
Label Shapes Bundle 5
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...€2.67 -
€1.33 -
Labels
Lori Whitlock
€1.334 decorative bracket labels that will come in handy time and time again. SVG file.€1.33 -
Labels 01
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Labels 01. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Labels 02
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Labels 02. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Labels 03
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Labels 03. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Lace Background Set
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Lace Background Set. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Lace Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.67This is the perfect size for a party favor. It measures 2"x2" and the lid slids over the bottom emphasizing the shapes cut out of the lid. This box comes in many different styles, look for them in...€2.67 -
Lace Box 1
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Measures 2"x2"x2" when cut at original size. Can be sized up. PDF, cut size info, and Cricut friendly SVG included.€2.67 -
Lace Box 2
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Measures 2"x2"x2" when cut at original size. Can be sized up. PDF, cut size info, and Cricut friendly SVG included.€2.67 -
Lace Box 3
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Measures 2"x2"x2" when cut at original size. Can be sized up. PDF, cut size info, and Cricut friendly SVG included.€2.67 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78