Lori Whitlock
-
Rectangle Pop Up Card Tool Stand
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Rectangle Pop Up Card Tool Stand. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Rectangle Pop Up Card Unicorn
Lori Whitlock
€2.23Rectangle Pop Up Card Unicorn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
€1.34 -
Red Kiss Lips
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Red Kiss Lips. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Red Truck
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Red Truck. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Red Truck 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Red Truck 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Red Truck Farm Fresh Christmas Trees 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Red Truck Farm Fresh Christmas Trees 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Red Truck Shaped Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Red Truck Shaped Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Red Truck With Pumpkins
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Red Truck With Pumpkins. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Red Truck With Tree
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Red Truck With Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Reindeer 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Reindeer 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Reindeer 4
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Reindeer 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
€1.78 -
Reindeer Fancy Antlers
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Reindeer Fancy Antlers. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Reindeer Flower
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Reindeer Flower. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
€1.78 -
Reindeer Head
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Reindeer Head. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
€1.34 -
Reindeer List 6
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Reindeer List 6. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
€1.34 -
Reindeer Pocket Gift Card Holder
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Adorable reindeer shaped gift card holder. PDF, cut size info and SVG included.€1.78 -
Reindeer Pop Dot Card
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Reindeer Pop Dot Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Reindeer Pop Up Card
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This cute card has a pop up feature that will surprise the recipient. SVG included.€1.78 -
Reindeer Rudolph
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Reindeer Rudolph. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
€1.78 -
€2.68 -
€1.78 -
Reindeer Shaped Bag
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Reindeer Shaped Bag. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Reindeer Shaped Card 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Reindeer Shaped Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
€1.34 -
Reindeer Sleigh Rides
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Reindeer Sleigh Rides. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Reindeer Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This lovable reindeer design is sure to make everyone smile. With antlers, a red scarf, and soft brown tones, it’s perfect for little gifts or classroom exchanges.Finished size: approximately 4” tall...€2.68 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
Relax Summer is Here
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Title and images to embellish your paper crafts. Hot air balloon, butterfly and title "Relax Summer is Here." SVG included.€2.68 -
Remember Dream Purpose
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Phrase included: Remember To Fall Asleep With A Dream & Wake Up With A Purpose. SVG File.€1.34 -
€1.34 -
€1.34 -
Restroom People
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Restroom People. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Return with Honor Subway Art
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This beautiful word art would be a great home decoration, scrapbook embellishment or framed art. SVG, PDF, and cut size included.€1.34 -
Ribbon
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This ribbon is a super cute decorations for a party, embellishments for a card, and many other projects. Have fun with them. SVG included.€1.34 -
Ribbon Cards
Lori Whitlock
€1.34These cards are a great way to organize your ribbon stash. SVG included.€1.34 -
Ribbon Closure Box
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Ribbon Closure Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Ribbon Organizer Dispenser
Lori Whitlock
€2.68SVG File. Holds ribbon spools that are 2.75" diameter.€2.68 -
€1.34 -
€1.34 -
€2.68 -
Ribbon Tie Box Pennant Flap
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This box designed features two slits on the back and the front that allow you to thread ribbon through for a darling tied closure. It's a great box for housing a party favor, treat or small gift. ...€2.68 -
Ribbon Tie Box Scalloped Flap
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This box designed features two slits on the back and the front that allow you to thread ribbon through for a darling tied closure. It's a great box for housing a party favor, treat or small gift. ...€2.68 -
Ribbon Tie Box Zig Zag Flap
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This box designed features two slits on the back and the front that allow you to thread ribbon through for a darling tied closure. It's a great box for housing a party favor, treat or small gift. ...€2.68 -
Ribbon Tie Box Zigzag Flap
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Bring the island vibes to your next celebration with this fun Tiki Bar Box Card! This dimensional card folds flat for mailing but pops up to reveal a tropical tiki stand complete with colorful...€1.78 -
Ribbon Tie Favor Box Bracket
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This box is perfect for delivering candy or small gifts for Valentine's or any occasion. SVG, PDF and Cricut friendly files included.€2.68 -
Ribbon Tie Favor Box Lace
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This box is perfect for delivering candy or small gifts for Valentine's or any occasion. SVG, PDF and Cricut friendly files included.€2.68 -
Ribbon Tie Favor Box Scalloped
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This box is perfect for delivering candy or small gifts for Valentine's or any occasion. SVG, PDF and Cricut friendly files included.€2.68 -
Ribbon Tie Favor Box Wave
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This box is perfect for delivering candy or small gifts for Valentine's or any occasion. SVG, PDF and Cricut friendly files included.€2.68 -
Ribbon Tie Gable Box
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This cute box measures 3x2.5x2.5 It assembles in 2 pieces so you can scale it to be bigger. Includes holes to slip a ribbon through and tie. SVG File.€1.78 -
Ribbon Tie Gift Card Holder Box
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This cute little box is sized just right to hold a gift card. It includes a gift card insert for the perfect presentation. Also includes ribbon slits on the sides so you can wrap a ribbon around the...€1.78 -
Ribbon Tie Party Favor Box
Lori Whitlock
€1.78What a fun way to give a gift this holiday season! PDF, Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.€1.78 -
Ribbon Tie Treat Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This adorable little box features a ribbon closure and a sweet scalloped flap. Finished size: 3.5x3.5x1.75. 8.5x11 compatible.. SVG included.€2.68 -
Rise & Shine It's a Beautiful Day
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rise and Shine It's A Beautiful Day. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rise & Shine Rooster
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rise & Shine Rooster. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rise and Shine Mother Cluckers
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rise and Shine Mother Cluckers. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
Roll Me in Fairy Dust Unicorn
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Phrase: Roll Me In Fairy Dust And Call Me A Unicorn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Roll With It Toilet Paper
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Roll With It Toilet Paper. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 12
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 13
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 14
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 15
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 16
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 17
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 18
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 19
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 20
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 21
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 22
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 23
Lori Whitlock
€1.34This rolled flower is simply beautiful and it's so easy to create! SVG File.€1.34 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
Rolled Flower 33
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rolled Flower 33. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 34
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rolled Flower 34. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 35
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rolled Flower 35. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 36
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rolled Flower 36. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 37
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rolled Flower 37. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 38
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rolled Flower 38. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 39
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rolled Flower 39. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Rolled Flower 4
Lori Whitlock
€1.78PE Rolled Flower 7. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For a rolled flower tutorial visit THIS blog post.€1.78 -
Rolled Flower 40
Lori Whitlock
€1.34Rolled Flower 40. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34