Lori Whitlock
-
€1.77 -
Triangle Petal Top Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.67This box features a beautiful petal top closure. It's 2.75x1.75 when finished. It's 8.5x11 compatible. SVG included.€2.67 -
€1.33 -
Trick or Treat Pop Up Card
Lori Whitlock
€1.77The card measures 5.5" square. SVG and Cricut friendly files included.€1.77 -
Trick or Treat Title
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Trick or Treat Title. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Tropical Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€14.40Tropical Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€14.40 -
Truck Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€3.59Truck Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.59 -
True Faith
Lori Whitlock
€1.33True Faith. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
True Friends House Dirty Wine
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: True Friends Don't Care If Your House Is Dirty They Care If You Have Wine. SVG File.€1.33 -
True Grit and Amazing Grace
Lori Whitlock
€1.33True Grit and Amazing Grace. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
True Honest Just Good
Lori Whitlock
€1.33This beautiful word art would be a great home decoration, scrapbook embellishment or framed. SVG included.€1.33 -
True Love was Born in a Stable
Lori Whitlock
€1.33True Love was Born in a Stable. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Truffle Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.67This adorable truffle box would make a cute party favor. PDF, cut size info and Cricut Explore friendly SVG included.€2.67 -
Truffle Box Placecard
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Truffle Box Placecard. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Trust God Good Things
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase: Trust God & Believe In Good Things To Come. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Trust in His Timing
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase Included: Trust In His Timing Rely On His Promises Wait For His Answers Believe In His Miracles Rejoice In His Goodness Relax In His Presence. SVG File.€1.33 -
Trust in the Lord
Lori Whitlock
€1.33This beautiful word art would be a great home decoration, scrapbook embellishment or framed. SVG included.€1.33 -
Trust In The Lord 3
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: Trust In The Lord With All Your Heart. SVG and PNG included.€1.33 -
Trust In the Lord With All Your Heart
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Trust In the Lord With All Your Heart. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Trust Me I'm a Unicorn
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase: Trust Me I'm A Unicorn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Trust Your Heart
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Trust Your Heart. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Tuck Gift Card Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Tuck Gift Card Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê View Tutorial Here€2.22 -
Tuck Lid Gift Box Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€14.40Tuck Lid Gift Box Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€14.40 -
Tuck Lid Gift Box Gnome
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Tuck Lid Gift Box Gnome. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Tuck Lid Gift Box Mrs Claus
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Tuck Lid Gift Box Mrs Claus. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Tuck Lid Gift Box Penguin
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Tuck Lid Gift Box Penguin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Tuck Lid Gift Box Reindeer
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Tuck Lid Gift Box Reindeer. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Tuck Lid Gift Box Santa Claus
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Tuck Lid Gift Box Santa Claus. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Tuck Lid Gift Box Snowman
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Tuck Lid Gift Box Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Tuck Sides Box
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Tuck Sides Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Tuck Tab Cookie Box
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This box measures 4x4x.5 and is the perfect size/shape to house a single cookie or flat gift. SVG File.€1.77 -
Turkey
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Turkey for your paper crafts. Look for more images in the shop. SVG included.€1.33 -
Turkey 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Turkey for your paper crafts. Look for more images in the shop. Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.€1.33 -
Turkey Centerpiece
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Turkey Centerpiece. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Turtle Favor Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.678.5x11 compatible. SVG and PDF file included. This file also includes a cut size screen shot so you can resize your project to the same size as the sample.€2.67 -
€1.77 -
Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.99Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.99 -
Tuxedo Box Card Christmas House
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Tuxedo Box Card Christmas House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Santa
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Santa. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Tree
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Wreath
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Wreath. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Tuxedo Box Card Fox
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Tuxedo Box Card Fox. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Tuxedo Box Card Lumberjack Santa
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Tuxedo Box Card Lumberjack Santa. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Tuxedo Box Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Tuxedo Box Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Tuxedo Box Card Poinsettia
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Tuxedo Box Card Poinsettia. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Twas the Night Before Christmas
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twas the Night Before Christmas. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Twas the Night Before Christmas 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Phrase included: 'Twas The Night Before Christmas When All Through The House Not A Creature Was Stirring Not Even A Mouse. SVG File.€1.77 -
€1.77 -
Twinkle Little Star Loved
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: Twinkle Twinkle Little Star Do You Know How Loved You Are? SVG File.€1.33 -
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Twist Pop Card 2019
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card 2019 This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Baby
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Back To School
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 card features an interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Best Wishes
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card BOO
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€17.57These cute A2 sized cards feature a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€17.57 -
Twist Pop Card Cat
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card Cat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€6.39Twist Pop Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€6.39 -
Twist Pop Card Cold Bear
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card Cold Bear. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Cool
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Dog
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card Dog. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Easter
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Twist Pop Card Easter. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Twist Pop Card Eat Cake
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Fall
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Get Well
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Gnome
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card Gnome. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Hero
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Love Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€6.39Twist Pop Card Love Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up.€6.39 -
Twist Pop Card Love Jar
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card Love Jar. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Mom
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Twist Pop Card Mom. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Twist Pop Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Roses
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card Roses. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive...€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Santa
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Santa List
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twist Pop Card Santa List. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Thank You
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card Wish
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twist Pop Card You're the Best
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.€1.77 -
Twisted Gatefold Card
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Twisted Gatefold Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Type Keys Font
Lori Whitlock
€2.67This font is .TTF (True Type) format, MAC & PC/Windows compatible. True Type Font (TTF) included. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including...€2.67 -
€1.33 -
€14.38 -
Ultimate Birthday Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€14.38This is an adorable set of 9 interactive, gorgeous birthday cards! There's no better way to "Happy Birthday" to your loved ones and friends than with a beautiful homemade card. SVG file. Assembly...€14.38 -
Ultimate Fall Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€23.98Ultimate Fall Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For Box Card Envelope tutorial visit THIS blog post€23.98 -
Ultimate XL Fold Flat Christmas Nativity Scene
Lori Whitlock
€8.91Ultimate XL Fold Flat Christmas Nativity Scene. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Tip: When assembling you can use vellum if you'd like, but you don't have to. And, you...€8.91 -
Ultimate XL Fold Flat Christmas Village Scene
Lori Whitlock
€8.91Ultimate XL Fold Flat Christmas Village Scene. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€8.91 -
Ultimate XL Fold Flat Easter Village Scene
Lori Whitlock
€8.91Ultimate XL Fold Flat Easter Village Scene. Bring festive cheer to your home with this charming Easter Village Paper Project, measuring 24" wide by 11" tall when assembled...€8.91 -
Ultimate XL Fold Flat Halloween Village Scene
Lori Whitlock
€8.91Bring spooky fun to your Halloween crafting with this Ultimate XL Fold Flat Halloween Village Scene SVG file! Measuring approximately 24” wide by 11” tall, this impressive 3D project creates a full€8.91 -
€1.33 -
Uncle Sam Hat Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Uncle Sam Hat Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. View Blog Post Here€2.22 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Unicorn 3 Flowers
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Unicorn 3 Flowers. Perfect for cutting out of vinyl or HTV. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Unicorn 3 Flowers Sparkle
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Unicorn Flowers. Perfect for cutting out of vinyl or HTV. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.77 -
€1.77