Cards
-
Spring Easter Project Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€9.98Spring Easter Project Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€9.98 -
Easter Card in Box Bundle
Quietfire
€11.98Easter Card in Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Easter Box Card and Basket Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.97Easter Box Card and Basket Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.97 -
Hexagon Pop Up Card Easter Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.98Hexagon Pop Up Card Easter Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. View Tutorial Here€7.98 -
Super Cute Easter Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Super Cute Easter Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Stencil Card Bundle
Quietfire
€9.98Stencil Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.98 -
Hexagon Pop Up Card Booth Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Hexagon Pop Up Card Booth Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Christmas Card in a Box Bundle
Quietfire
€9.98Christmas Card in a Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.98 -
Christmas Hug Bendi Card Bundle
Quietfire
€11.98Christmas Hug Bendi Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Pop Dot Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Pop Dot Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.98Tuxedo Box Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Halloween Card in a Box Bundle
Quietfire
€9.98Halloween Card in a Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.98 -
Side Step Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.17Side Step Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.17 -
3D Halloween Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€12.383D Halloween Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.38 -
Sunflower Bundle
Quietfire
€7.98Sunflower Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Shaped Card Summer Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Shaped Card Summer Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Decagon Pop Up Card Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.98Decagon Pop Up Card Fall Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Rectangle Pop Up Card Summer Stand Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.98Rectangle Pop Up Card Summer Stand Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Box Card Summer Stand Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.98Box Card Summer Stand Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.98 -
Box Card Summer Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Box Card Summer Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Side Step Card Bundle
Quietfire
€9.98Side Step Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Assembly instructions HERE.€9.98 -
A2 Stacked Card Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.98A2 Stacked Card Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Shadow Box Card Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Shadow Box Card Bundle 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Box Card Envelope Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Box Card Envelope Bundle 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For an assembly tutorial visit THIS blog post.€11.98 -
Box Card Envelope Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Box Card Envelope Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Box Card Envelope Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.98Box Card Envelope Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For an assembly tutorial visit THIS blog post.€9.98 -
A2 Insert Card Flower Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.76A2 Insert Card Flower Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.76 -
Shadow Box Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€7.98Shadow Box Card Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Impossible Card Spring Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Impossible Card Spring Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Spring Easter Pop Up Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.58Spring Easter Pop Up Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.58 -
3D Valentine Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.973D Valentine Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For a shaped box card assembly tutorial, visit THIS blog post.€9.97 -
Hexagon Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Hexagon Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Hexagon Pop Up Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Hexagon Pop Up Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
A2 Tiered Box Card Holiday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.98A2 Tiered Box Card Holiday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Fall Halloween Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.17Fall Halloween Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For a Box Card tutorial visit THIS blog post.€11.17 -
3D Fall Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.573D Fall Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Impossible Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€12.75Impossible Card Dog. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.75 -
5x7 Pop Up Flower Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.575x7 Pop Up Flower Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
5x7 Box Card Food Truck Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.175x7 Box Card Truck Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.17 -
Insert Card All Occasion Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Insert Card All Occasion Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
A2 Insert Card Flower Butterfly Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57A2 Insert Card Bundle. This is a quick and easy card style to make! Simply insert the corners of the contrasting paper into the pre-cut decorative corners of the card base. The file includes 3...€9.57 -
3D Box Card Market Fresh Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.983D Box Card Market Fresh Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Gatefold Flip Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Gatefold Flip Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Double Slider Card Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.98Double Slider Card Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Shadowbox Card Front Flap & Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.76Shadowbox Card Front Flap & Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.76 -
Sliding Shadow Box Card Valentine Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Sliding Shadow Box Card Valentine Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Sliding Shadow Box Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.98Sliding Shadow Box Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Christmas Box Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.19Christmas Box Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.19 -
Changing Scene Card Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.17Changing Scene Card Fall Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.17 -
Changing Scene Card Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.17Changing Scene Card Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.17 -
6x6 Wiper Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.196x6 Wiper Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Check out this cute "Wiper Card" . This darling card designed by Lori Whitlock folds flat into a 6" square for...€7.19 -
Box Card Vintage Home Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Box Card Vintage Home Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Pop Up Card and Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.75Pop Up Card and Box Bundle includes 5 pop up cards adn 3 coordinating boxes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.75 -
Extreme Pop Up Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.58Extreme Pop Up Card Bundle. This gorgeous card features a double layered print + cut pop up when you open it up. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Folds flat for mailing.€9.58 -
Shaped Pop Up Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.17Shaped Pop Up card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.17 -
Explosion Box Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.98Explosion Box Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.98 -
Pop Up Box Card Summer Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.17Pop Up Box Card Summer Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable card measures 5.5" square and features an interactive box card in the center. This card is...€11.17 -
Butterfly Bundle
Dresden Carrie
€11.17Butterfly Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.17 -
Pull Up Accordion Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.76This cute Pull Up Accordion Cards measures 6x6 when flat and it will fit into the included envelope. When the recipient receives the card, they simply pull up on the ribbon to reveal a gorgeous 3-d...€12.76 -
Flower Card Bundle
Dresden Carrie
€7.98Flower Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Wiper Card Spring Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.75Wiper Card Spring Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Check out this cute new "Wiper Card" . This darling card designed by Lori Whitlock folds flat into a 4.5" square...€12.75 -
Light Up Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Are you ready to take your card making to the next level? Come learn how to make these darling "light up cards" with Lori Whitlock. This file includes all 6 Light Up Card SVG files for Silhouette,...€9.57 -
Wiper Card Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Wiper Card Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Check out this cute new "Wiper Card" . This darling card designed by Lori Whitlock folds flat into a 4.5"...€9.57 -
Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Valentine Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.76Valentine Project Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. View the mailbox assembly tutorial HERE.€12.76 -
Snowglobe Box Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.97The cute cards in this Snowglobe Box Card Bundle fold flat for mailing! SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.97 -
Flower Gatefold Card Bundle
Dresden Carrie
€9.57Flower Gatefold Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Shutter Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Shutter Crad Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Ornate Card Bundle
Dresden Carrie
€7.98Ornate Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Gatefold Card Bundle 2
Dresden Carrie
€7.98Gatefold Card Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.98 -
Easel Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.17Easel Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.17 -
School Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€10.46School Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€10.46 -
Awesome Birthday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Awesome Birthday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Intricate Cut Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Intricate Cut Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Explosion Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.58Set of four explosion boxes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For an assembly tutorial visit THIS blog post.€9.58 -
Shadow Box Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57This Shadow Box card features an assembly method using the hidden binding technique. It folds flat for mailing and it's super cute and EASY to assemble. Includes an envelope. SVG File.€9.57 -
5x7 Lace Edge Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.76Set of 5x7 Lace Edge Cards. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.76 -
Mandala Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Mandala Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
Bobble Head Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€11.177 darling Bobble Head Cards including a hedgehog, flamingo, squirrel, beaver, koala, mouse, and deer. SVG files for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This card is just too CUTE! The...€11.17 -
Fancy Fold Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.16This set includes 8 Fancy Fold Cards. SVG files for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€11.16 -
Flexi Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€7.97Flexi Card Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.97 -
A2 Card Dad Father's Day Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57Set of 6 Father's Day cards in different themes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.57 -
St Patrick's Day Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.17This card is just too CUTE! The SVG file is included. The interactive A2 bobble head cards work great when you use these springs (click on the links below)...Large Springs (12 pack)Large Springs (48...€11.17 -
Slider Card Spring Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.17This sweet A2 sized card features an interactive slider. When the tab is pulled the character moves across the card. All the embellishments are designed as print + cut pieces so these cards are super...€11.17 -
Pop Up Box Card Valentine Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€12.75These adorable cards measure 4.5" square and features an interactive box card in the center. These cards are super fun and are sure to bring a smile to someone's face. Includes the print+cut...€12.75 -
€8.77 -
€12.75 -
€7.17 -
Bobble Head Christmas Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.97This card is just too CUTE! The SVG file is included. The interactive A2 bobble head cards work great when you use these springs (click on the links below)...Large Springs (12 pack)Large Springs (48...€7.97 -
Bobble Head Birthday Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.97Bobble Head Card Set of SVG files for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This card is just too CUTE! The interactive A2 bobble head cards work great when you use these springs (click on...€7.97 -
€9.57 -
5x7 Shadow Box Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...€9.57 -
€9.57 -
€11.17 -
€10.36 -
Shadow Box Card Scene Halloween Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of print and cut characters. When folded flat it fits in a standard A2 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand...€9.57 -
Shadow Box Card Scene Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of print and cut characters. When folded flat it fits in a standard A2 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand...€9.57 -
School Card and Gift Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.98These adorable cards measure 5.5" square and feature an interactive box card in the center. These cards are truly beautiful and are sure to bring a smile to someone's face. Also included in this...€7.98 -
Pop Up Box Card Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.57These adorable cards measure 5.5" square and feature an interactive box card in the center. These cards are truly beautiful and are sure to bring a smile to someone's face. Includes the print+cut...€9.57 -
€12.76