Birthday
-
Happy Birthday Sprinkles Zippy Sentiment Card
Quietfire
£1.86Happy Birthday Sprinkles Zippy Sentiment Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Birthday Zippy Card Bundle
Quietfire
£5.01Birthday Zippy Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£5.01 -
Happy Wonderful Birthday Zippy Sentiment Card
Quietfire
£1.86Happy Wonderful Birthday Zippy Sentiment Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy Birthday Zippy Sentiments Card
Quietfire
£1.86Happy Birthday Zippy Sentiments Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Celebrating You Zippy Sentiment Card
Quietfire
£1.86Celebrating You Zippy Sentiment Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Money Cake Celebrations Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£6.02Money Cake Celebrations Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£6.02 -
Congrats Wedding Money Cake
Lori Whitlock
£2.23Congrats Wedding Money Cake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Happy Birthday Money Cake
Lori Whitlock
£2.23Happy Birthday Money Cake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Box Card Cake Slice
Lori Whitlock
£2.23Box Card Cake Slice. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Birthday Cake Money Cake
Lori Whitlock
£2.23Birthday Cake Money Cake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
5x7 Tiered Birthday Cake Pop Up Card
Lori Whitlock
£2.235x7 Tiered Birthday Cake Pop Up Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Make birthdays extra special with this 5x7 Pop Up Card Birthday Cake SVG cutting file! When opened,...£2.23 -
5x7 Happy Birthday Card
Lori Whitlock
£2.235x7 Happy Birthday Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Send bright and cheerful wishes with this 5x7 Happy Birthday Card SVG cutting file! This flat card features...£2.23 -
Hexagon Pop-Up Card Birthday Balloons
Lori Whitlock
£2.23Hexagon Pop-Up Card Birthday Balloons. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Happy Birthday Pop Up Card
Lori Whitlock
£2.23Happy Birthday Pop Up Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Happy Birthday Pop Up Card Tutorial HERE.£2.23 -
Box Card Happy Birthday
Lori Whitlock
£2.23Box Card Happy Birthday. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Gift Tags Birthday Wishes
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Gift Tags Birthday Wishes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Gift Tags Birthday Party
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Gift Tags Birthday Party. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Gift Tags Birthday Pink
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Gift Tags Birthday Pink. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Gift Tags Birthday Mint Green
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Gift Tags Birthday Mint Green. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Gift Tags Birthday Balloons Pink
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Gift Tags Birthday Balloons Pink. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Gift Tags Birthday Balloons Blue
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Gift Tags Birthday Balloons Blue. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
£2.23 -
Cupcake Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Cupcake Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Star Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Star Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Happy Birthday Leaves
Quietfire
£1.86Happy Birthday Leaves. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
A Little Something Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23A Little Something Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
A Dream Come True Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23A Dream Come True Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
QF-Happy-Birthday-Dinosaur-Candy-Dome-Card
Quietfire
£1.86Happy Birthday Dinosaur Candy Dome Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 9th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 9th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 8th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 8th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 7th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 7th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 6th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 6th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 5th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 5th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 4th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 4th Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 3rd Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 3rd Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 2nd Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 2nd Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 1st Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 1st Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Happy 0 Birthday Tummy Candy Holder
Quietfire
£1.86Happy 0 Birthday Tummy Candy Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
£2.60 -
5x7 Box Card Picket Fence Balloons
Lori Whitlock
£2.60Make someone's birthday extra special with this delightful 5x7 Box Card Picket Fence with Balloons! This charming design features colorful balloons floating in front of and around a classic picket...£2.60 -
Make A Wish Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Make A Wish Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Celebrate Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Celebrate Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Present Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Present Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Flowers 2
Lori Whitlock
£1.86Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Flowers 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.86 -
Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Flowers
Lori Whitlock
£1.86Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Flowers. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.86 -
Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
£1.86Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.86 -
Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Balloons
Lori Whitlock
£1.86Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday Balloons. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.86 -
Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday
Lori Whitlock
£1.86Money Roll Gift Bag Birthday. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.86 -
Birthday Cake Matchbook Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Birthday Cake Matchbook Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Present Matchbook Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Present Matchbook Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Surprise Matchbook Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£1.48Surprise Matchbook Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.48 -
All About You Stars
Dresden Carrie
£1.48All About You Stars. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.48 -
Wishing You Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£1.48Wishing You Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.48 -
Happy Birthday Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£1.48Happy Birthday Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.48 -
Happy Belated Birthday Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£1.48Happy Belated Birthday Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.48 -
A Birthday Party Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£1.48A Birthday Party Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.48 -
Envelope Seals 3
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Envelope Seals 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Envelope Seals 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Envelope Seals 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Envelope Seals 1
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.23Envelope Seals 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.23 -
Thanksgiving Stencil Card Bundle
Quietfire
£6.69Thanksgiving Stencil Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£6.69 -
Layered Stencil Card Happy Birthday
Quietfire
£1.86Layered Stencil Card Happy Birthday. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
5X7 Birthday Cards Flowers 1-21
Lori Whitlock
£7.455X7 Birthday Cards Flowers 1-21. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£7.45 -
5X7 Birthday Cards 1-21
Lori Whitlock
£7.455X7 Birthday Cards 1-21. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£7.45 -
Hexagon Pop Up Card Birthday
Lori Whitlock
£1.86Hexagon Pop Up Card Birthday. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
5x7 Box Card Birthday Ages 1-100
Lori Whitlock
£2.985x7 Box Card Birthday Ages 1-100. This file includes all the inserts you need for ages 1-100 SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.98 -
5x7 Box Card Happy Birthday Cat
Lori Whitlock
£1.865x7 Box Card Happy Birthday Cat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
5x7 Box Card Happy Birthday Dog
Lori Whitlock
£1.865x7 Box Card Happy Birthday Dog. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
5x7 Box Card Happy Birthday Unicorn
Lori Whitlock
£1.865x7 Box Card Happy Birthday Unicorn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
5x7 Box Card Happy Birthday Panda
Lori Whitlock
£1.865x7 Box Card Happy Birthday Panda. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
5x7 Super Pop Up Card Book
Lori Whitlock
£2.235x7 Super Pop Up Card Book. This gorgeous card features an amazing pop up bee when you open it. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Folds flat for mailing. Be sure to watch...£2.23 -
5x7 Super Pop Up Card Flower
Lori Whitlock
£2.235x7 Super Pop Up Card Flower. This gorgeous card features an amazing pop up bee when you open it. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Folds flat for mailing. Be sure to watch...£2.23 -
5x7 Super Pop Up Card Bee
Lori Whitlock
£2.235x7 Super Pop Up Card Bee. This gorgeous card features an amazing pop up bee when you open it. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Folds flat for mailing. Be sure to watch the...£2.23 -
Birthday Cake Gift Bag
Lori Whitlock
£2.23Birthday Cake Gift Bag SVG file. This box features a birthday cake that coordinates with THIS CARD. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.23 -
Birthday Girl 2
Bella Blvd
£1.11Birthday Girl 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.11 -
Slice Of Cake
Bella Blvd
£1.11Slice Of Cake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.11 -
£1.11 -
Party Favor
Bella Blvd
£1.11Party Favor. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.11 -
Happy Happy Happy Banner
Bella Blvd
£1.11Happy Happy Happy Banner. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.11 -
Happy Birthday Confetti
Bella Blvd
£1.11Happy Birthday Confetti. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.11 -
Cupcake With Sprinkles
Bella Blvd
£1.11Cupcake With Sprinkles. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.11 -
£1.11 -
Birthday Boy
Bella Blvd
£1.11Birthday Boy. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.11 -
£1.11 -
Money Holder Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£8.02The money holders in this bundle have a truly professional look! Brighten a loved one's day with this creative and polished method of giving money. You'll need THESE plastic money holders to complete...£8.02 -
Money Holder Card Birthday Candles
Lori Whitlock
£1.48This money holder has a truly professional look! Brighten a loved one's day with this creative and polished method of giving money. You'll need THESE plastic money holders to complete this project...£1.48 -
Money Holder Card Birthday Cake
Lori Whitlock
£1.48This money holder has a truly professional look! Brighten a loved one's day with this creative and polished method of giving money. You'll need THESE plastic money holders to complete this project...£1.48 -
Money Holder Card Birthday Balloons
Lori Whitlock
£1.48This money holder has a truly professional look! Brighten a loved one's day with this creative and polished method of giving money. You'll need THESE plastic money holders to complete this project...£1.48 -
Birthday Blurb Card and Envelope
Dresden Carrie
£1.48Birthday Blurb Card and Envelope. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.48 -
Happy Birthday Dragonfly Tea Box
Quietfire
£1.86Happy Birthday Dragonfly Tea Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
On Sale
Present Gift Card Holder 4
Dresden Carrie
Sale: £1.11£1.48Present Gift Card Holder 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Sale: £1.11£1.48 -
Rocking Happy Birthday Truck Card
Quietfire
£1.86Rocking Happy Birthday Truck Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Rocking Happy Birthday Teddy Card
Quietfire
£1.86Rocking Happy Birthday Teddy Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Rocking Happy Birthday Star Card
Quietfire
£1.86Rocking Happy Birthday Star Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Rocking Happy Birthday Cake Card
Quietfire
£1.86Rocking Happy Birthday Cake Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Rocking Happy Birthday Balloons Card
Quietfire
£1.86Rocking Happy Birthday Balloons Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Gift Card Bag Happy Birthday
Lori Whitlock
£1.86Gift Card Bag Happy Birthday. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
Gift Card Bag Happily Ever After
Lori Whitlock
£1.86Gift Card Bag Happily Ever After. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
5X7 Pop Up Card Birthday
Lori Whitlock
£2.235X7 Pop Up Card Birthday. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Tutorial Here£2.23 -
A2 Sliceform Pop Up Card Unicorn 2
Lori Whitlock
£1.86A2 Sliceform Pop Up Card Unicorn 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86 -
A2 Sliceform Pop Up Card Ice Cream
Lori Whitlock
£1.86A2 Sliceform Pop Up Card Ice Cream. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.86