Kolette Hall
-
€1.78 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
Chocolate for Breakfast
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: I Believe in Chocolate For Breakfast. SVG included.€1.33 -
€3.55 -
3 Spring Split Damasks
Kolette Hall
€4.00Three Spring Split Damasks. Welcome Spring, Happy Easter and an open floral design. SVG included.€4.00 -
2 Life Quotes
Kolette Hall
€1.78Two phrases included: Live Life In Full Bloom and Love the Journey. SVG included.€1.78 -
Grow Old Along With Me
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Grow Old Along With Me, The Best Is Yet To Be -Robert Browning. SVG included.€1.33 -
Dream Home Family Together
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: My Dream Home is Anywhere My Family is Together. SVG included.€1.33 -
This Family Dreams Laughs
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: This Family Hopes, Laughs, Forgives, Celebrates, Thanks, Loves No Matter What. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.78 -
Tag Topped Favor Box Wedding
Kolette Hall
€2.68Adorable party favor box for a celebration. SVG included.€2.68 -
Tag Topped Favor Box Easter Egg
Kolette Hall
€2.68Adorable party favor box for a celebration. SVG included.€2.68 -
Tag Topped Favor Box Cupcake
Kolette Hall
€2.68Adorable party favor box for a celebration. SVG included.€2.68 -
Tag Topped Favor Box Clover
Kolette Hall
€2.68Adorable party favor box for a celebration. SVG included.€2.68 -
Tag Topped Favor Box Butterfly
Kolette Hall
€2.68Adorable party favor box for a celebration. SVG included.€2.68 -
Tag Topped Favor Box Bunny
Kolette Hall
€2.68Adorable party favor box for a celebration. SVG included.€2.68 -
Tag Topped Favor Box Balloons
Kolette Hall
€2.68Adorable party favor boxes for a celebration. SVG included.€2.68 -
€2.68 -
Accordion Fold Card Clover
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Easter
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Bunny
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Owl
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Mr Mrs Wedding
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Dot Thanks
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Birthday Cupcake
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Birds
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Baby Girl
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Baby Boy
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Twinkle Twinkle Little Star. SVG included.€1.33 -
You Are My Sunshine
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: You Are My Sunshine My Only Sunshine. SVG included.€1.33 -
Happy Birthday Stacked Words
Kolette Hall
€1.33Words included: Celebrate, Best Day, Birthday, Party, Candles, Presents, Make A Wish. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Spring Word List
Kolette Hall
€1.33Words included: Flowers, Fly A Kite, Blossoms, Full Bloom, Grow, Welcome, Springtime. SVG included.€1.33 -
Easter Word List
Kolette Hall
€1.33Words included: Chocolate, Bunny, Jelly Beans, Egg Hunt, Easter, Hop Hop, Spring is Here. SVG included.€1.33 -
Create Inspire Stacked Words
Kolette Hall
€1.33Words Included: Create, Inspire, Imagine, Hope, Dream, Laugh, Love. SVG included.€1.33 -
Be A Good One
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Whatever You Are, Be A Good One - Abraham Lincoln. SVG included.€1.33 -
Love You To The Moon And Back
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Love You To The Moon & Back. SVG included.€1.33 -
Live Love Laugh Be Happy
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Live Love Laugh & Be Happy. SVG included.€1.33 -
Don't Quit Your Day Dream
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Don't Quit Your Day Dream. SVG included.€1.33 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
Accordion Fold Card Stripe
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Ship Anchor
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Hot Air Balloon
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Flowers
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Crown
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Celebrate
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Birch Trees
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
Accordion Fold Card Banners
Kolette Hall
€1.78Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.€1.78 -
€1.33 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
€2.68 -
When You Go Through Deep Waters
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: When You Go Through Deep Waters I Will Be With You. SVG included.€1.33 -
Friends That Turned Into Family
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase Included: Here's To The Nights That Turned Into Mornings With The Friends That Turned Into Family. SVG included.€1.33 -
Collect Moments Not Things
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Collect Moments Not Things. SVG included.€1.33 -
Circle Flourish Double Monogram
Kolette Hall
€2.68Beautiful and elegant monogram set. SVG included.€2.68 -
€2.68 -
3 Family Phrases
Kolette Hall
€4.00Three family phrases included are: Friends Become Our Chosen Family, We May Not Have It All Together But Together We Have It All, and Some People Come Into Our Lives & Quickly Go - Some Stay For A...€4.00 -
You Are the Author of Your Own Story
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: You Are The Author of Your Own Story. Make It A Good One. SVG included.€1.33 -
The Best Things In Life 2
Kolette Hall
€1.78Phrase included: The Best Things In Life Are The People We Love, The Places We've Been & The Memories We've Made Along the Way. SVG included.€1.78 -
Stay Patient Trust Your Journey
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Stay Patient & Trust Your Journey. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Love Starts & Ends With Family
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Love Starts & Never Ends With Family. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Live the Life You Have Imagined
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: Live The Life You Have Imagined. SVG File€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
If There Ever Comes A Day Pooh
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: If There Ever Comes A Day When We Can't Be Together, Keep Me In Your Heart, I'll Stay There Forever. Winnie-the-Pooh. SVG included.€1.33 -
I Am Brave Strong Enough List
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: I Am Brave Fabulous Courageous Smart Laughter Strong Imperfect Capable Beautiful Enough. SVG included.€1.33 -
Husband & I Workshop
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: My Husband & I Are Doing A Workshop. He Works & I Shop. SVG included.€1.33 -
Faith Is Not Knowing the Future
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Faith Is Not Knowing What the Future Holds But Knowing Who Holds the Future. SVG included.€1.33 -
First To Apologize Forgive Forget
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: The First to Apologize is the bravest, The First to Forgive is the Stongest, The First to Forget is the Happiest. SVG included.€1.33 -
Every Day May Not Be Good
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Every Day May Not Be Good But There's Something Good in Every Day. SVG included.€1.33 -
Coffee & Tea Phrases
Kolette Hall
€2.67Phrases included: Good Days Start With Coffee & You and You're My Cup of Tea. SVG included.€2.67 -
Bless This House Love Laughter
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Bless This House with Love & Laughter. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
2 Cook Phrases
Kolette Hall
€2.67Two cook phrases: I Kiss Better Than I Cook and Never Trust A Skinny Cook. SVG included.€2.67 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
You Are the Peanut to My Butter List
Kolette Hall
€1.33You Are the Peanut to My Butter List. SVG included.€1.33 -
What I Love About My Home
Kolette Hall
€1.33What I Love About My Home Is Who I Share It With. SVG included.€1.33 -
What I Love About My Classroom
Kolette Hall
€1.33What I Love About My Classroom is Who I Share it With. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Psalms 20:4 Heart Desires
Kolette Hall
€1.33May He Grant Your Heart's Desires & Make All Your Plans Succeed Psalms 20:4. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Perfect Marriage Phrase
Kolette Hall
€1.33A Perfect Marriage Is Just Two Imperfect People Who Refuse To Give Up On Each Other. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
My Friend My Sweetheart
Kolette Hall
€1.33My Friend, My Sweetheart, Too, My Life, My All, My Dream Come True. So Glad I Fell In Love With You. SVG included.€1.33 -
Kids Have You Grandma Grandpa
Kolette Hall
€1.33The Only Thing Better Than Having You For A Mom/Dad is My Kids Having You For A Grandma/Grandpa. SVG included.€1.33 -
€2.68 -
Every Love Story Is Beautiful
Kolette Hall
€1.33Every Love Story Is Beautiful But I Love Ours Best. SVG included.€1.33