Kolette Hall
-
Kids Love Quotes
Kolette Hall
€2.67Quotes include, Love you to the moon and back, and Where there is great love there are always miracles. SVG included.€2.67 -
Family Love Quotes
Kolette Hall
€2.67Quotes include, the best thing to hold onto in life is each other, and Family where life begins & love never ends. SVG included.€2.67 -
Quote Set 1
Kolette Hall
€2.67This set includes Within each of us is a space that only God can fill, There's no place like home. SVG included.€2.67 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.78 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.78 -
Flourish Months
Kolette Hall
€1.33January, February, March, April, May, June, July, August, September, October, November, December titles. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Write it in Your Heart
Kolette Hall
€1.33Write it in Your Heart that Every Day is the Best Day in the Year title by Emerson. SVG included.€1.33 -
Prepositions
Kolette Hall
€2.68From, by, to about, the, with, for, of, until, at, AM, PM titles. SVG included.€2.68 -
€1.33 -
Remember Set
Kolette Hall
€1.33Remember, today, best day, enjoy life, smile, moments titles. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
You're Invited
Kolette Hall
€1.33You're invited, invitation, join us, introductory, announcing, you're invited titles. SVG included.€1.33 -
RSVP Save the Date
Kolette Hall
€1.33RSVP, ampersand, save the date, event and titles. SVG included.€1.33 -
€2.68 -
Months
Kolette Hall
€1.33January, February, March, April, May, June, July, August, September, October, November, December titles. SVG included.€1.33 -
Invitation Announcing
Kolette Hall
€1.33notes, invitation, announcing, RSVP, introducing, your invited titles. SVG included.€1.33 -
Gift Tag Set 2
Kolette Hall
€1.33To From, Thank You, Just Because, and For You titles. SVG included.€1.33 -
€2.68 -
Fabulous Lovely Sweet
Kolette Hall
€1.33Fabulous lovely sweet happy lucky shine happy title. SVG included.€1.33 -
Elegant Alphabet
Kolette Hall
€3.57Complete alphabet which includes upper and lower case as well as punctuation and brackets. SVG included.€3.57 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Inspire Dream Believe
Kolette Hall
€1.33Inspire dream believe hope simplify embrace life. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Come Unto Christ
Kolette Hall
€1.33Come unto Christ & be Perfected in Him and Deny Yourselves of all Ungodliness, Moroni 10:32. SVG included.€1.33 -
Love You Mom A2
Kolette Hall
€1.78This cute Mother's Day Card cuts at A2 size. 8.5x11 compatible. SVG included.€1.78 -
Cheers to a New Year
Kolette Hall
€1.33Cheers to a New Year & Another Chance to Get it Right title. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€3.57 -
Snowflake Alphabet
Kolette Hall
€2.68Complete alphabet to be cut by your diecut machine. This is NOT a TTF but SVG's€2.68 -
€2.68 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
All is Calm All is Bright
Kolette Hall
€1.33All is Calm All is Bright. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.78 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33
-
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Christmas Cheer
Kolette Hall
€1.33Christmas Cheer. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.78 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Joy to the World
Kolette Hall
€1.33Joy to the WOlrd, the Lord is Come title for Christmas. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Happy Holidays Circles
Kolette Hall
€1.33Happy holidays circular titles for Christmas. SVG included.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Today I Am Thankful
Kolette Hall
€1.78Today I Am Thankful. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Loved You Yesterday
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: Loved You Yesterday, Love You Still, Always Have & Always Will. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33