Lori Whitlock
-
Hidden Binding Mini Album Mailbox
Lori Whitlock
£2.62Hidden Binding Mini Album Mailbox. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.62 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Acorn
Lori Whitlock
£2.62Hidden Binding Mini Album Acorn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.62 -
Favor Box Halloween Witch
Lori Whitlock
£1.87Favor Box Halloween Witch. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.£1.87 -
Favor Box Halloween Jack-O-Lantern
Lori Whitlock
£1.87Favor Box Halloween Jack-O-Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.£1.87 -
Favor Box Halloween Ghost
Lori Whitlock
£1.87Favor Box Halloween Ghost. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.£1.87 -
Favor Box Halloween Frankenstein
Lori Whitlock
£1.87Favor Box Halloween Frankenstein. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.£1.87 -
Favor Box Halloween Cat
Lori Whitlock
£1.87Favor Box Halloween Cat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.£1.87 -
Favor Box Halloween Bat
Lori Whitlock
£1.87Favor Box Halloween Bat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.£1.87 -
2025 September Kit of the Month
£5.96This kit includes the SVG files for the 3 items shown. It's available for FREE with any $20 purchase during the month of July 2025. Simply add your $20+ purchase to your cart and this item will...£5.96 -
Easel Card Jack O Lantern
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Easel Card Jack O Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Owl
Lori Whitlock
£2.24A2 Easel Card Halloween Owl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Ghost
Lori Whitlock
£2.24A2 Easel Card Halloween Ghost. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Cat
Lori Whitlock
£2.24A2 Easel Card Halloween Cat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Easel Card Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£6.73Easel Card Fall Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£6.73 -
A2 Easel Card Fall Sunflower
Lori Whitlock
£1.87A2 Easel Card Fall Sunflower. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
A2 Easel Card Fall Squirrel
Lori Whitlock
£1.87A2 Easel Card Fall Squirrel. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
A2 Easel Card Fall Owl
Lori Whitlock
£1.87A2 Easel Card Fall Owl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
A2 Easel Card Fall Acorn
Lori Whitlock
£1.87A2 Easel Card Fall Acorn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£4.04Celebrate Halloween with this spook-tacular A2 Easel Card Halloween Bundle SVG set! This digital cutting file collection includes two festive designs: a Skeleton Easel Card and a Ghost Easel Card...£4.04 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Haunted House Skeleton
Lori Whitlock
£2.24This spooky Skeleton A2 Easel Card is the perfect way to celebrate Halloween! The card features a haunted house design with a bright yellow window and a silver glitter bat perched above. Standing in...£2.24 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Haunted House Ghost
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Bring some hauntingly cute charm to your Halloween with this Ghost A2 Easel Card! The card showcases a haunted house with glowing yellow windows and a black glitter bat flying across the rooftop. A...£2.24 -
Slip Lid Box Apple
Lori Whitlock
£2.24The Slip Lid Box Apple is a charming gift box that’s perfect for teachers, classmates, or fall-themed treats. Designed with a clever slip-on lid, the box resembles a fresh red apple topped with green...£2.24 -
Gift Card Backpack
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Make gifting extra special with the Gift Card Backpack! Styled like a miniature school backpack, this 3D project opens up to hold a standard gift card. With its playful details and layered panels,...£2.24 -
Favor Box School
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Send little ones back to school in style with this delightful School Favor Bag! Shaped like a classic red schoolhouse complete with windows, doors, and a bell tower, this 3D favor bag includes a...£2.24 -
Box Card Back To School Crayons
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Brighten up back-to-school season with this playful Box Card Crayons design! Shaped like a cheerful crayon box, this 3D card folds flat for easy mailing and pops open to reveal colorful crayons...£2.24 -
A2 Easel Card School House
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Celebrate teachers and students with the A2 Easel Card Schoolhouse! This interactive easel card features a traditional red schoolhouse design and stands upright for display. The “Best Teacher”...£2.24 -
A2 Easel Card Back To School Books
Lori Whitlock
£2.24The A2 Easel Card Back to School Books is a bright and fun card featuring a stacked book design with cheerful school embellishments. It folds flat for mailing, then pops up for a charming display. A...£2.24 -
Fall Project Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£6.06Celebrate the beauty of autumn with the Fall Project Bundle 2! This festive set includes three stunning box cards that capture the warmth of the harvest season: the Box Card Fall Lantern, Box Card...£6.06 -
Box Card Pumpkin Butter
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Bring farmhouse charm to your fall crafting with the Box Card Pumpkin Butter! Shaped like a mason jar filled with pumpkin butter and topped with flowers and greenery, this card is as sweet as it is...£2.24 -
Box Card Fall Lantern
Lori Whitlock
£2.24The Box Card Fall Lantern is a cozy autumn design featuring a rustic lantern surrounded by pumpkins, mushrooms, and fall florals. This dimensional card folds flat for mailing, then pops up for a...£2.24 -
Box Card Bushel of Apples
Lori Whitlock
£2.62The Box Card Bushel of Apples celebrates harvest season with a rustic basket overflowing with colorful apples. This 3D card folds flat for easy mailing and stands beautifully for display. Great for...£2.62 -
Touchdown Font
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Touchdown Font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and...£2.24 -
£2.24 -
£2.24 -
£2.24 -
£2.24 -
£2.24 -
Label Shapes Bundle 5
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...£2.24 -
Label Shapes Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...£2.24 -
Label Shapes Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...£2.24 -
Label Shapes Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...£2.24 -
Label Shapes Bundle 1
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...£2.24 -
Tough Font
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Tough Font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and...£2.24 -
3D Double Birdhouse
Lori Whitlock
£2.623D Double Birdhouse. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.62 -
3D Birdhouse Flower
Lori Whitlock
£2.623D Birdhouse Flower. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.62 -
3D Birdhouse 2
Lori Whitlock
£2.623D Birdhouse 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.62 -
£2.62 -
Summer Stickers 3
Lori Whitlock
£4.50Summer Stickers 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£4.50 -
Hustle Font
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Hustle Font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and...£2.24 -
Big Box Card Basket Sunflowers
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Big Box Card Basket Sunflowers SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Big Box Card Basket Strawberries
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Big Box Card Basket Strawberries SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Big Box Card Basket Lemonade
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Big Box Card Basket Lemonade SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Big Box Card Basket Flowers
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Big Box Card Basket Flowers SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Big Box Card Basket Crafty
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Big Box Card Basket Crafty SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Beehive Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£6.06Beehive Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£6.06 -
Beehive Box
Lori Whitlock
£2.24The Beehive Box SVG file by Lori Whitlock is a sweet and whimsical 3D paper craft design perfect for spring, birthdays, party favors, or bee-themed decor. This charming box features a classic beehive...£2.24 -
A2 Easel Card Birthday Beehive
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Celebrate someone special with this adorable "Happy BeeDay" A2 Easel Card file by Lori Whitlock. This charming layered paper craft features a bright yellow beehive adorned with cute bees, fluttering...£2.24 -
5x7 Box Card Beehive With Branch
Lori Whitlock
£2.24The 5x7 Box Card Beehive with Branch SVG file by Lori Whitlock is a delightful 3D paper craft design perfect for spring, birthdays, or any bee-themed celebration. This charming pop-up card features a...£2.24 -
Ribbon Tie Box Zigzag Flap
Lori Whitlock
£1.49Bring the island vibes to your next celebration with this fun Tiki Bar Box Card! This dimensional card folds flat for mailing but pops up to reveal a tropical tiki stand complete with colorful...£1.49 -
Tag Set 4
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Tag Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed tag shapes...£2.24 -
Tag Set 3
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Tag Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed tag shapes...£2.24 -
Tag Set 2
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Tag Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed tag shapes...£2.24 -
Tag Set 1
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Tag Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed tag shapes...£2.24 -
Patriotic Stickers
Lori Whitlock
£4.50Patriotic Stickers. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£4.50 -
Box Card Tiki Bar 2
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Bring the island vibes to your next celebration with this fun Tiki Bar Box Card! This dimensional card folds flat for mailing but pops up to reveal a tropical tiki stand complete with colorful...£2.24 -
Gable Box HIbiscus
Lori Whitlock
£2.24The Hibiscus Gable Box adds a burst of tropical charm to your gifting! Featuring lush cutout leaves and a layered hibiscus flower embellishment, this box is ideal for treats, small gifts, or party...£2.24 -
Circle Box Hibiscus
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Bright and playful, the Circle Hibiscus Box is perfect for small treats and treasures. With a layered lid topped with a bold hibiscus flower, this round box is ideal for tropical-themed gift-giving...£2.24 -
3D Pineapple Box
Lori Whitlock
£2.243D Pineapple Box This cheerful 3D Pineapple Box is a tropical treat! With layered cutouts and dimensional leaves, it's perfect as a party favor box, table centerpiece, or summer decor accent. Fill...£2.24 -
3D Pineapple 2
Lori Whitlock
£2.243D Pineapple (Rounded Version) Add island flair to your paper projects with this cute 3D Rounded Pineapple. Featuring layered details and a rounded base, it’s great for party décor, table...£2.24 -
3D Pineapple
Lori Whitlock
£2.243D Pineapple (Cutout Pattern Version) This stylish 3D Pineapple with Cutout Pattern combines classic tropical design with intricate paper-cut flair. The lattice-style panels and leafy top make it a...£2.24 -
3D Firecracker Stripes
Lori Whitlock
£1.87? 3D Firecracker – Diagonal Stripes The Diagonal Stripe Firecracker design adds a bold and modern twist to your patriotic crafts! This 3D project is easy to assemble and perfect for festive table...£1.87 -
3D Firecracker Stars And Stripes
Lori Whitlock
£1.87? 3D Firecracker – Stripes & Stars The Stars & Stripes Firecracker combines bold vertical lines and a patriotic star cluster for a true Americana feel. This striking design is perfect for layering...£1.87 -
3D Firecracker Stars
Lori Whitlock
£1.87? 3D Firecracker – Star Pattern Show off your patriotic spirit with this charming Star Pattern Firecracker! Cutout stars cover the panels, casting beautiful shadows when lit from within. Great for...£1.87 -
3D Firecracker Dots
Lori Whitlock
£1.87? 3D Firecracker – Polka Dot Pattern Add a pop of fun with this playful Polka Dot Firecracker! With evenly spaced circular cutouts and a bright topper, it’s a whimsical take on festive summer...£1.87 -
3D Firecracker Bursts
Lori Whitlock
£1.87? 3D Firecracker – Burst Pattern Celebrate in style with the 3D Firecracker featuring a burst pattern! With its festive starburst cutouts and dimensional top, this paper firecracker makes the...£1.87 -
Patriotic Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£6.73Patriotic Project Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£6.73 -
5X7 Card Uncle Sams Hat Flag
Lori Whitlock
£1.875X7 Card Uncle Sams Hat Flag. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
5X7 Card Cupcake Flag
Lori Whitlock
£1.875X7 Card Cupcake Flag. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
3D Uncle Sams Hat
Lori Whitlock
£1.873D Uncle Sams Hat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
3D Patriotic Gift Box
Lori Whitlock
£1.873D Patriotic Gift Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
5x7 Card Truck Flowers Ladybug
Lori Whitlock
£2.245x7 Card Truck Flowers Ladybug. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
5x7 Card Truck Sunflowers
Lori Whitlock
£2.245x7 Card Truck Sunflowers. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
5x7 Card Truck Patriotic
Lori Whitlock
£2.245x7 Card Truck Patriotic. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
5x7 Card Truck Flowers Bee
Lori Whitlock
£2.245x7 Card Truck Flowers Bee. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
5x7 Card Truck Beach
Lori Whitlock
£2.245x7 Card Truck Beach. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
£6.06 -
5X7 Box Card Ice Cream Truck
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Add a scoop of sweetness to your paper crafts with the 5x7 Box Card Ice Cream Truck SVG file by Lori Whitlock. This delightful 3D pop-up card features a pastel purple truck with a pink-striped awning...£2.24 -
5X7 Box Card Flower Truck
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Brighten someone’s day with the 5x7 Box Card Flower Truck SVG file by Lori Whitlock. This 3D pop-up card showcases a teal truck with a pink-striped awning, loaded with cheerful potted flowers in...£2.24 -
5X7 Box Card Farmers Market Truck
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Bring the charm of a countryside stand to your crafts with the 5x7 Box Card Farmer’s Market Truck SVG file by Lori Whitlock. This 3D pop-up card features a teal truck under a red and white canopy,...£2.24 -
5x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Video Game
Lori Whitlock
£1.875x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Video Game. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
5x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Trophy
Lori Whitlock
£1.875x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Trophy. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
5x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Football
Lori Whitlock
£1.875x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Football. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
5x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Fishing
Lori Whitlock
£1.875x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Fishing. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
5x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Basketball
Lori Whitlock
£1.875x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Basketball. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
5x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Baseball
Lori Whitlock
£1.875x7 Pop Up Card Father's Day Baseball. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
Stripes 5x7 Blank Card
Quietfire
£1.87Stripes 5x7 Blank Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Stacked Diamonds 5x7 Card Blank
Quietfire
£1.87Stacked Diamonds 5x7 Card Blank. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Scalloped Butterflies 5x7 Card Blank
Quietfire
£1.87Scalloped Butterflies 5x7 Card Blank. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Belted with Medallion 5x7 Card Blank
Quietfire
£1.87Belted with Medallion 5x7 Card Blank. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Arched Window with Curtains 5x7 Card Blank
Quietfire
£1.87Arched Window with Curtains 5x7 Card Blank. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87