Nativities
-
Away in a Manger
Jillibean Soup
£1.12Away in a Manger. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Joy Nativity Flourish
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Joy Nativity Flourish. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
A2 Tiered Box Card Holiday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£10.11A2 Tiered Box Card Holiday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£10.11 -
A2 Tiered Box Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.87A2 Tiered Box Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Oh Holy Night 6
Jillibean Soup
£1.12Oh Holy Night 6. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
£1.12 -
3D Snow Globe Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£15.993D Snow Globe Card Bundle 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£15.99 -
3D Snow Globe Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.873D Snow Globe Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
True Story
Jillibean Soup
£1.12True Story. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Savior is Born
Jillibean Soup
£1.12Savior is Born. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
For Unto Us a Savior is Born
Jillibean Soup
£1.12For Unto Us a Savior is Born. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Come Let Us Adore Him
Jillibean Soup
£1.12Come Let Us Adore Him. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Oh Holy Night 5
Jillibean Soup
£1.12Oh Holy Night 5. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Oh Holy Night 2
Jillibean Soup
£1.12Oh Holy Night 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
For Unto Us a Savior Was Born
Jillibean Soup
£1.12For Unto Us a Savior Was Born. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Holiday Tuxedo Box Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£4.04Holiday Tuxedo Box Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£4.04 -
Tuxedo Box Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Tuxedo Box Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Oh Come Let Us Adore Him Nativity 2
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Oh Come Let Us Adore Him Nativity 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
O Come Let Us Adore Him Nativity 3
Lori Whitlock
£1.12O Come Let Us Adore Him Nativity 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Twist Pop Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£5.38Twist Pop Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£5.38 -
Twist Pop Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Twist Pop Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Nativity 9
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Nativity 9. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Nativity 8
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Nativity 8. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Wise Men Still Seek Him 4
Jillibean Soup
£1.12Wise Men Still Seek Him 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
This Family is Built on a Stable Foundation
Jillibean Soup
£1.12This Family is Built on a Stable Foundation. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Ornament Shaped Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Ornament Shaped Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Nativity Star Lightbox Centerpiece
Lori Whitlock
£2.25Nativity Star Lightbox Centerpiece. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.25 -
True Love was Born in a Stable
Lori Whitlock
£1.12True Love was Born in a Stable. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
O Holy Night
Lori Whitlock
£1.12O Holy Night. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Bethlehem
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Bethlehem. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Christmas Nativity Phrase Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£4.03Christmas Nativity Phrase Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£4.03 -
Christmas - Wiseman 3
Bella Blvd
£1.12Wiseman 3from Christmas Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Christmas - Wiseman 2
Bella Blvd
£1.12Wiseman 2 from Christmas Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Christmas - Wiseman
Bella Blvd
£1.12Wiseman from Christmas Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Christmas - Mary and Joseph
Bella Blvd
£1.12Mary and Joseph from Christmas Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Nativity 7
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Nativity 7. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Nativity 6
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Nativity 6. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Adore Him
Jillibean Soup
£1.12Adore Him. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Snowglobe Box Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.87This cute Snowglobe Box Card Nativity folds flat for mailing! SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Star Ornament Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Star Ornament Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Oh Holy Night Nativity 3
Kolette Hall
£1.12Oh Holy Night Nativity 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Let Every Heart Prepare Him Room
Kolette Hall
£1.12Let Every Heart Prepare Him Room. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Christmas Ornament Sign Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Christmas Ornament Sign Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Oh Holy Night Circle Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Oh Holy Night Circle Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Nativity with Palm Tree
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Nativity with Palm Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Ornament Card Nativity
Kolette Hall
£1.12Ornament Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Magic Fold Star Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Magic Fold Star Crad Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Letter Size Flat Cards Nativity Holly
Kolette Hall
£1.50Letter Size Flat Cards Nativity Holly SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Nativity Shooting Star
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Nativity Shooting Star. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Nativity Palm Trees
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Nativity Palm Trees. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Nativity Mary Holding Jesus
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Nayivity Mary Holding Jesus. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Magic Slider Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.50These awesome magic slider cards will "wow" your friends and family. When closed, you see a black and white graphic. When the tab is pulled, the slider moves to reveal the colored graphic beneath...£1.50 -
£1.12 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Full Nativity Child is Born Printable PDF
Lori Whitlock
£3.75This is a 5-page printable PDF file. Each nativity character is set up on a rectangle so you can cut it out and adhere it to wooden blocks or make other crafts. For a tutorial on how the blocks were...£3.75 -
£1.12 -
£3.00 -
£1.12 -
£3.00 -
O Holy Night Word Tree
Kolette Hall
£1.12Phrase included: O Holy Night The Stars Were Brightly Shining. SVG File.£1.12 -
£1.12 -
£1.12 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£3.00 -
£2.25 -
£3.00 -
£3.00 -
£3.00 -
£3.00 -
£3.00 -
£3.00 -
£1.50 -
Shadowbox Card Scene Nativity Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£4.04This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...£4.04 -
Shadow Box Card Scene Wisemen
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...£1.50 -
Shadow Box Card Scene Shepherd
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...£1.50 -
Shadow Box Card Scene Nativity
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...£1.50 -
Nativity Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
£3.75This cute dingbat font includes 26 nativity icons and phrases that you can type + cut. Make adorable nativity themed projects with this fun font. This download includes an Open Type Font (OTF) font...£3.75 -
£1.12 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Print & Cut Stamps Nativity
Kolette Hall
£3.75These charming designs are a downloadable digital stamp set. The SVG files are meant to be used with the Silhouette Print & Cut and Cricut Print Then Cut features. Vie£3.75 -
£1.12 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£3.00 -
£3.00 -
£3.00