Nativities
-
Away in a Manger
Jillibean Soup
€1.33Away in a Manger. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Joy Nativity Flourish
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Joy Nativity Flourish. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
A2 Tiered Box Card Holiday Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.01A2 Tiered Box Card Holiday Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.01 -
A2 Tiered Box Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€2.22A2 Tiered Box Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Oh Holy Night 6
Jillibean Soup
€1.33Oh Holy Night 6. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
3D Snow Globe Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€19.003D Snow Globe Card Bundle 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€19.00 -
3D Snow Globe Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€2.223D Snow Globe Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
True Story
Jillibean Soup
€1.33True Story. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Savior is Born
Jillibean Soup
€1.33Savior is Born. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
For Unto Us a Savior is Born
Jillibean Soup
€1.33For Unto Us a Savior is Born. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Come Let Us Adore Him
Jillibean Soup
€1.33Come Let Us Adore Him. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Oh Holy Night 5
Jillibean Soup
€1.33Oh Holy Night 5. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Oh Holy Night 2
Jillibean Soup
€1.33Oh Holy Night 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
For Unto Us a Savior Was Born
Jillibean Soup
€1.33For Unto Us a Savior Was Born. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Holiday Tuxedo Box Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€4.79Holiday Tuxedo Box Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€4.79 -
Tuxedo Box Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Tuxedo Box Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Oh Come Let Us Adore Him Nativity 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Oh Come Let Us Adore Him Nativity 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
O Come Let Us Adore Him Nativity 3
Lori Whitlock
€1.33O Come Let Us Adore Him Nativity 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Twist Pop Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€6.39Twist Pop Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€6.39 -
Twist Pop Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Twist Pop Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Nativity 9
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Nativity 9. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Nativity 8
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Nativity 8. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Wise Men Still Seek Him 4
Jillibean Soup
€1.33Wise Men Still Seek Him 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
This Family is Built on a Stable Foundation
Jillibean Soup
€1.33This Family is Built on a Stable Foundation. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Ornament Shaped Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Ornament Shaped Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Nativity Star Lightbox Centerpiece
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Nativity Star Lightbox Centerpiece. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
True Love was Born in a Stable
Lori Whitlock
€1.33True Love was Born in a Stable. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
O Holy Night
Lori Whitlock
€1.33O Holy Night. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Bethlehem
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Bethlehem. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Christmas Nativity Phrase Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€4.78Christmas Nativity Phrase Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€4.78 -
Christmas - Wiseman 3
Bella Blvd
€1.33Wiseman 3from Christmas Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Christmas - Wiseman 2
Bella Blvd
€1.33Wiseman 2 from Christmas Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Christmas - Wiseman
Bella Blvd
€1.33Wiseman from Christmas Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Christmas - Mary and Joseph
Bella Blvd
€1.33Mary and Joseph from Christmas Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Nativity 7
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Nativity 7. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Nativity 6
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Nativity 6. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Adore Him
Jillibean Soup
€1.33Adore Him. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Snowglobe Box Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€2.22This cute Snowglobe Box Card Nativity folds flat for mailing! SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Star Ornament Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Star Ornament Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Oh Holy Night Nativity 3
Kolette Hall
€1.33Oh Holy Night Nativity 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Let Every Heart Prepare Him Room
Kolette Hall
€1.33Let Every Heart Prepare Him Room. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Christmas Ornament Sign Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Christmas Ornament Sign Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Oh Holy Night Circle Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Oh Holy Night Circle Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Nativity with Palm Tree
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Nativity with Palm Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Ornament Card Nativity
Kolette Hall
€1.33Ornament Card Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Magic Fold Star Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Magic Fold Star Crad Nativity. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Letter Size Flat Cards Nativity Holly
Kolette Hall
€1.78Letter Size Flat Cards Nativity Holly SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Nativity Shooting Star
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Nativity Shooting Star. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Nativity Palm Trees
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Nativity Palm Trees. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Nativity Mary Holding Jesus
Lori Whitlock
€1.78Nayivity Mary Holding Jesus. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Magic Slider Card Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.78These awesome magic slider cards will "wow" your friends and family. When closed, you see a black and white graphic. When the tab is pulled, the slider moves to reveal the colored graphic beneath...€1.78 -
€1.33 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
Full Nativity Child is Born Printable PDF
Lori Whitlock
€4.45This is a 5-page printable PDF file. Each nativity character is set up on a rectangle so you can cut it out and adhere it to wooden blocks or make other crafts. For a tutorial on how the blocks were...€4.45 -
€1.33 -
€3.56 -
€1.33 -
€3.56 -
O Holy Night Word Tree
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: O Holy Night The Stars Were Brightly Shining. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€3.56 -
€2.67 -
€3.56 -
€3.56 -
€3.56 -
€3.56 -
€3.56 -
€3.56 -
€1.78 -
Shadowbox Card Scene Nativity Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€4.79This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...€4.79 -
Shadow Box Card Scene Wisemen
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...€1.78 -
Shadow Box Card Scene Shepherd
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...€1.78 -
Shadow Box Card Scene Nativity
Lori Whitlock
€1.78This awesome shadow box card features a window into a darling scene made of cut layers. When folded flat it fits in a standard 5x7 envelope. When the recipient opens the card, it stand up to be...€1.78 -
Nativity Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
€4.45This cute dingbat font includes 26 nativity icons and phrases that you can type + cut. Make adorable nativity themed projects with this fun font. This download includes an Open Type Font (OTF) font...€4.45 -
€1.33 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
Print & Cut Stamps Nativity
Kolette Hall
€4.45These charming designs are a downloadable digital stamp set. The SVG files are meant to be used with the Silhouette Print & Cut and Cricut Print Then Cut features. Vie€4.45 -
€1.33 -
€1.78 -
€1.78 -
€3.56 -
€3.56 -
€3.56