Thanksgiving
-
Turkey Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.66Turkey Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This design wraps around a small 3oz paper cup. Cut approximately 1/4” off the top of the cup to remove the lip.€2.66 -
Turkey Silhouette
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.66Turkey Silhouette. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.66 -
Pumpkin Place Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.66Pumpkin Place Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.66 -
Pumpkin Pillow Box
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.66Pumpkin Pillow Box . SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.66 -
Gratitude Turns What We Have 3
Kolette Hall
€1.33Gratitude Turns What We Have 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Grateful Thankful Blessed Arrow
Kolette Hall
€1.33Grateful Thankful Blessed Arrow. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Magic Slider Card Turkey
Lori Whitlock
€1.77These awesome magic slider cards will "wow" your friends and family. When closed, you see a black and white graphic. When the tab is pulled, the slider moves to reveal the colored graphic beneath...€1.77 -
Magic Slider Card Thanksgiving
Lori Whitlock
€1.77These awesome magic slider cards will "wow" your friends and family. When closed, you see a black and white graphic. When the tab is pulled, the slider moves to reveal the colored graphic beneath...€1.77 -
Magic Slider Card Thankful
Lori Whitlock
€1.77These awesome magic slider cards will "wow" your friends and family. When closed, you see a black and white graphic. When the tab is pulled, the slider moves to reveal the colored graphic beneath...€1.77 -
Pilgrims
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.66Pilgrims. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.66 -
Indians
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.66Indians. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.66 -
Turkey Slider Box 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
€1.77Turkey Slider Box 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Turkey Slider Box
Pebbles in My Pocket
€1.77Turkey Slider Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Turkey Purse
Pebbles in My Pocket
€1.77Turkey Purse. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Turkey Place Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€1.77Turkey Place Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
2 on 12x12 Tag Bag Turkey
Lori Whitlock
€1.772 On 12x12 Tag Bag Turkey. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
2 on 12x12 Tag Bag Pilgrim Hat
Lori Whitlock
€1.772 On 12x12 Tag Bag Pilgrim Hat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
2 on 12x12 Tag Bag Pilgrim
Lori Whitlock
€1.772 On 12x12 Tag Bag Pilgrim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
2 on 12x12 Tag Bag Indian
Lori Whitlock
€1.772 On 12x12 Tag Bag Indian. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Let the Stuffing Begin
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Let the Stuffing Begin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Grateful Thankful Blessed 3
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Grateful Thankful Blessed 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Get Your Fat Pants Ready
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Get Your Fat Pants Ready. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
First We Gobble 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.33First We Gobble 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
5x7 Card Ornate Pumpkin 4
Lori Whitlock
€1.775x7 Card Ornate Pumpkin 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
5x7 Card Ornate Pumpkin 3
Lori Whitlock
€1.775x7 Card Ornate Pumpkin 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
5x7 Card Ornate Pumpkin 2
Lori Whitlock
€1.775x7 Card Ornate Pumpkin 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
5x7 Card Ornate Pumpkin
Lori Whitlock
€1.775x7 Card Ornate Pumpkin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.77 -
Grateful Thankful and Blessed
Kolette Hall
€1.33Grateful Thankful & Blessed. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Autumn Leaves Pumpkins Please
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Autumn Leaves Pumpkins Please. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Monogram Type Give Thanks
Rivka Wilkins
€4.44This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and other cutting...€4.44 -
Monogram Type Arrow Give Thanks
Rivka Wilkins
€4.44This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space, and other cutting...€4.44 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€2.66 -
€2.66 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Leaf Background
Paige Evans
€1.33Leaf Background. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
€2.66 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Grateful Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
€4.44Grateful Dingbats Font. This cute dingbat font includes icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This...€4.44 -
€1.33 -
Give Thanks and Live Blessed
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Give Thanks & Live Blessed. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Bless the Food Before Us
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Bless The Food Before Us The Family Beside Us & The Love Between Us. SVG File.€1.33 -
Thanksgiving List Lovely Autumn
Kolette Hall
€1.33Word list: Lovely Autumn, Falling Leaves, Apple Picking, Thanksgiving, Family Pumpkins, Season, Harvest, Blessed. SVG File.€1.33 -
May Our Hearts Be Full of Thanks
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: May Our Hearts Be Full Of Thanks & Giving. SVG File.€1.33 -
Don't Just Count Your Blessings
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Don't Just Count Your Blessings Share Them. SVG File.€1.33 -
Grateful Thankful Blessed 2
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Grateful Thankful Blessed. SVG File.€1.33 -
Pop Up Card Thanksgiving
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This fun card measures 7x2.75 and includes an envelope (not shown). SVG File.€1.77 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Give Thanks Grateful Heart 2
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Give Thanks With A Grateful Heart. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Very Thankful Grateful Blessed
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Very Thankful Incredibly Grateful Unbelievably Blessed. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Give Thanks to the Lord
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Give Thanks To The Lord, For He Is Good; His Love Endures Forever Psalm 107:1. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
All Things Give Thanks Arrow
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: In All Things Give Thanks. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
€1.77 -
Grateful Thankful Blessed Flourish
Kolette Hall
€1.33Words included: Grateful Thankful Blessed. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Tis The Season To Be Thankful
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: 'Tis The Season To Be Thankful. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Things We Take For Granted
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: The Things We Take For Granted Someone Else Is Praying For. SVG File.€1.33 -
Something to be Grateful For
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: There's Always Something To Be Thankful For. SVG File.€1.33 -
Pop Up Box Card Pumpkins
Lori Whitlock
€1.77This adorable card measures 5.5" square and features an interactive box card in the center. This card is truly beautiful and is sure to bring a smile to someone's face. Includes the print+cut...€1.77 -
Gratitude Grateful Heart
Lori Whitlock
€1.77Phrases included: Gratitude Changes Everything and Start Each Day With A Grateful Heart. SVG File.€1.77 -
€1.33 -
Gather With Grateful Hearts
Lori Whitlock
€1.33Phrase included: Gather Here With Grateful Hearts. SVG File.€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Thankful Everyday Blessed
Kolette Hall
€1.33Phrase included: Thankful Everyday Blessed Beyond Measure. SVG File.€1.33