Valentine's Day
-
3D Gift Card Mailbox Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£14.093D Gift Card Mailbox Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£14.09 -
Valentine Project Bundle 5
Lori Whitlock
£14.09Valentine Project Bundle 5. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£14.09 -
Words of Love Bundle
Quietfire
£15.08Words of Love Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£15.08 -
A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£13.41A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£13.41 -
Hexagon Valentine Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£13.43Hexagon Valentine Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£13.43 -
Heart Shaped Valentine Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£14.09This bundle includes 7 heart-shaped box SVG files, each designed to add a personal, heartfelt touch to your Valentine's Day crafting. These three-dimensional boxes feature a variety of charming...£14.09 -
3x3 Valentine Pop Up Card Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£14.95This 3x3 Valentine Pop-Up Card set features a unique character and punny phrase on each SVG card including: a mushroom, waffle, avocado, pear, orange, watermelon, lion, lemon, french fries, and...£14.95 -
5X7 Envelope Box Card Valentine's Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£12.085X7 Envelope Box Card Valentine's Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE and HERE£12.08 -
Valentine Alphabet Letters Candy Holders Bundle
Quietfire
£18.69Valentine Alphabet Letters Candy Holders Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.£18.69 -
3D Valentine House Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£14.093D Valentine House Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£14.09 -
5x7 Box Card Valentine Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£16.105x7 Box Card Valentine Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£16.10 -
3X3 Valentine Pop Up Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£14.953X3 Valentine Pop Up Card Bundle. This cute Valentine Snail Mail box measures 10”x7.4”x4”. The opening is large enough to accommodate most valentine treats including full sized candy bars, suckers,...£14.95 -
A2 Sliceform Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£15.08A2 Sliceform Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£15.08 -
5x7 Grid Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£16.765x7 Grid Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE£16.76 -
Flexi Card Sentiment Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£18.74Flexi Card Sentiment Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£18.74 -
Valentine Treat Box Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£14.39Valentine Treat Box Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£14.39 -
Decagon Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£15.08Decagon Pop Up Card Valentine Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£15.08 -
Valentine Project Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
£16.07Valentine Project Bundle 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£16.07 -
Surprise Window Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£12.05Surprise Window Card Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£12.05 -
Valentine Project Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£12.05Valentine Project Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£12.05 -
Valentine Phrase Bundle 2
Jillibean Soup
£15.04Valentine Phrase Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£15.04 -
Valentine Phrase Bundle 1
Jillibean Soup
£14.03Valentine Phrase Bundle 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£14.03 -
Valentine Background Bundle
Jillibean Soup
£15.04Valentine Background Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£15.04 -
Love Phrase Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£15.04Love Phrase Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£15.04 -
Valentine Print and Cut Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£14.73Valentine Print and Cut Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£14.73 -
Wiper Card Valentine Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£12.05Check out this cute new "Wiper Card" bundle. This darling card designed by Lori Whitlock folds flat into a 4.5" square for mailing. When the card is opened flat a cute little graphic magically pops...£12.05 -
Pop Up Box Card Valentine Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
£12.05Pop Up Box Card Valentine Bundle 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£12.05 -
Valentine Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£10.71Valentine Project Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. View the mailbox assembly tutorial HERE.£10.71 -
£11.21 -
Pop Up Box Card Valentine Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£10.71These adorable cards measure 4.5" square and features an interactive box card in the center. These cards are super fun and are sure to bring a smile to someone's face. Includes the print+cut...£10.71 -
£10.71 -
£14.03 -
£12.70 -
£14.95 -
£11.21