Categories
-
3D Flower Set 5
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Flowers, flowers and more flowers. These beautiful blooms come ready for you to cut and assemble. Place them on a stem, paper craft project, cards or scrapbook pages. What about an embellishment...$2.99 -
Thanks Card 4
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This darling card designed by Lori Whitlock features a unique shape. Simply add a strip of ribbon, assemble the flower with a brad and you're done. You could change the sentiment for any occasion...$1.99 -
$1.99 -
Flower Pot Card Kit
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute flower pot card is a versatile design perfect for many occasions: birthday, sympathy, friend, Easter, etc. Simply embellish with ribbon, buttons, stamps, and more. Then insert to flowers...$1.99 -
Thanks Card 3
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This darling card designed by Lori Whitlock features a unique shape. Simply add a strip of ribbon, assemble the flower with a brad and you're done. You could change the sentiment for any occasion...$1.99 -
Thanks Card
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute card includes the card base, the dot layer, the strip, and a 3-piece layered flower. It also includes the "thanks" sentiment, however, you can change the sentiment for many occasions like...$1.99 -
$2.99 -
Thank You Card Kit
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Simply cut the pieces from your favorite patterns, add a strip of ribbon, and assemble. The layered flower has pre-cut holes so all you have to do is insert a brad. It's the perfect card for many...$1.99 -
Flower Card
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This adorable card kit fits perfectly on a standard 4.25x5.5 card base (8.5x11 folded in half). Simply cut the pieces from your favorite patterns, stamp your sentiment on the tiny tag, and assemble...$1.99 -
Floral Card Kit
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute flower card is a versatile design perfect for many occasions: birthday, sympathy, friend, Easter, thinking of you, etc. Simply embellish with ribbon, buttons, stamps, and more. Note: the...$1.99 -
6 Layering Flowers
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This set of delicately cut flowers are perfect for layering and assembling with a brad. Look for Lori's other sets of flowers in the shop. SVG included.$1.99 -
5 Layering Flowers
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This set of delicately cut flowers are perfect for layering and assembling with a brad. Look for Lori's other sets of flowers in the shop. SVG included.$1.99 -
Hexagon Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This darling hexagon shaped box features a 2 layer flower that easily attaches to the top of the box with a brad. It's perfect to house a party favor or treat for any occasion! Look for more of...$2.99 -
$1.49 -
8 Petal Flowers
Lori Whitlock
$1.49These flower pieces would be great to layer to create a 3D flower or to embellish your paper crafts. SVG included.$1.49 -
Circle Flower Card Kit
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This adorable card folds into a circle. Look for envelopes in the shop. SVG included.$1.99 -
Rolled Flower Set 1
Lori Whitlock
$3.99Flowers, flowers and more flowers. These beautiful blooms come ready for you to cut and assemble. Start rolling from the outer "tail" and end up in the center. Use extra tacky tape or glue to...$3.99 -
Rolled Flower Set 2
Lori Whitlock
$3.99Flowers, flowers and more flowers. These beautiful blooms come ready for you to cut and assemble. Start rolling from the outer "tail" and end up in the center. Use extra tacky tape or glue to...$3.99 -
Flourish Flowers
Lori Whitlock
$1.49This beautiful flourish and flowers are great embellishments for your paper crafting needs. SVG file.$1.49 -
3 Flower Borders
Lori Whitlock
$1.49These cute borders are perfect to add as belly bands around boxes or keep them as a flat embellishment for scrapbook pages and cards. Such a fun way to add flair to a project. SVG files.$1.49 -
3D Flower
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This flower includes 3 different flower petals and a couple of leaves. Secure with a brad in the middle. SVG file.$1.99 -
3D Flower Set 4
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Flowers, flowers and more flowers. These beautiful blooms come ready for you to cut and assemble. Place them on a stem, paper craft project, cards or scrapbook pages. What about an embellishment...$2.99 -
3D Flower Set 2
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Flowers, flowers and more flowers. These beautiful blooms come ready for you to cut and assemble. Place them on a stem, paper craft project, cards or scrapbook pages. What about an embellishment...$2.99 -
3D Flower Set 1
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Flowers, flowers and more flowers. These beautiful blooms come ready for you to cut and assemble. Place them on a stem, paper craft project, cards or scrapbook pages. What about an embellishment for...$2.99 -
Ornate Card Kit
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This is a cute flower card is a versatile design perfect for many occasions: birthday, sympathy, friend, Easter, thinking of you, etc. Simply embellish with ribbon, buttons, stamps, and more. Note:...$1.99 -
Star Top Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This hexagon shaped box features a star or flower shaped top when closed. It's perfect size to tuck a party favor, treat, or a gift into. Make sure you fold on all the score lines before you apply...$2.99 -
Flower Top Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This little box is perfect to house a party favor, Valentine or Easter treat, or a small gift. It's super easy to fold and put together and includes a flower seal. Just add a button and you're done...$2.99