Categories
-
Double Slider Card Birthday Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Double Slider Card Birthday Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Explosion Box Teacup
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Explosion Box Teacup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Cupcake Card 4
Dresden Carrie
$1.99Cupcake Card 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Kitten Smitten Kitten in a Cup Box Card
Doodlebug
$1.99Kitten Smitten Kitten in a Cup Box Card SVG For an assembly tutorial see this post on the Doodlebug Blog. (Available 3-9-20)$1.99 -
Valentina Cupcake
Bella Blvd
$1.49Valentina Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Box Card Teacup Valentine Roses
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Box Card Teacup Valentine Roses. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This project does NOT fold flat for mailing. HERE$1.99 -
Sliding Shadow Box Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Sliding Shadow Box Card Birthday Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
3D Coffee Cup Round
Lori Whitlock
$1.993D Coffee Cup Round. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Box Card Poinsettia Teacup
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Boxcard Poinsettia Teacup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Christmas Magic - Santa with Cupcake
Doodlebug
$1.49Christmas Magic Santa with Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Christmas Magic - Elf with Cupcake
Doodlebug
$1.49Christmas Magic Elf with Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Santa Squad Cupcakes
Bella Blvd
$1.49Cupcakes from Santa Squad Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
3D Coffee Cup Octagon
Lori Whitlock
$1.993D Coffee Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For an assembly tutorial visit THIS blog post.$1.99 -
Chin Up Buttercup
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Chin Up Buttercup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Pop Out Card Birthday Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Pop Out Card Birthday Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Beautiful Cupcake Muffins
Lori Whitlock
$1.49Beautiful Cupcake Muffins. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Santa Stops - Cupcakes
Bella Blvd
$1.49Santa Stops Cupcakes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Cupcake Stand With Cupcakes
Paige Evans
$1.49Cupcake Stand With Cupcakes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Box Card Teacup
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Box Card Teacup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Assembly tutorial HERE.$1.99 -
Box Card Cupcake 2
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Box Card Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Box Birthday Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Box Birthday Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Folds flat for mailing.$1.99 -
Pop Up Card Birthday Cupcake Candle
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Pop Up Card Birthday Cupcake Candle. This cute shaped card features an awesome pop up when opened. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Folds flat for mailing.$1.99 -
Explosion Box Cupcake Holder
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Explosion Box Cupcake Holder. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Cactus in Teacup
Paige Evans
$1.49Cactus in Teacup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Daisy Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Daisy Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Chick Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Chick Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Bunny Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Bunny Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Easter Basket Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Easter Basket Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Wish Big - Cupcake
Bella Blvd
$1.49Wish Big Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Leprechaun Hat Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Leprechaun Hat Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Leprechaun Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Leprechaun Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Valentine Label Cupid's Arrow Shop
Kolette Hall
$1.49Valentine Label Cupid's Arrow Shop. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
$1.49 -
Wiper Card Birthday Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Wiper Card Birthday Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Check out this cute new "Wiper Card" . This darling card designed by Lori Whitlock folds flat into a 4.5"...$1.99 -
Valentine Print and Cut Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Valentine Print and Cut Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Pop Up Card Valentine Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Pop Up Card Valentine Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Cupcake Stand 3
Paige Evans
$1.49Cupcake Stand 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
K Cup Ornament
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute K-Cup Ornament holds a single K-cup and a chocolate candy. This makes a darling little party favor for the holiday season! SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
4 K-Cup Box
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This box is designed to hold 4 k-cups. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Santa Suit Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Santa Suit Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This design wraps around a small 3oz paper cup. Cut approximately 1/4” off the top of the cup to remove the lip.$2.99 -
Santa Treat Cup
Quietfire
$2.99$2.49Santa Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99$2.49 -
Reindeer Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Reindeer Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This design wraps around a small 3oz paper cup. Cut approximately 1/4” off the top of the cup to remove the lip.$2.99 -
Turkey Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$2.99Turkey Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This design wraps around a small 3oz paper cup. Cut approximately 1/4” off the top of the cup to remove the lip.$2.99 -
Pumpkin Party - Cupcakes
Doodlebug
$1.49Pumpkin Party Cupcakes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Spider Treat Cup
Pebbles in My Pocket
$1.99Spider Treat Cup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
So Much Pun - Porcupine
Doodlebug
$1.49So Much Pun - Porcupine. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
So Much Pun - Cupcake & Candles
Doodlebug
$1.49So Much Pun - Cupcake & Candles. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Floral Teacup
SAS Creative
$2.99Floral Teacup. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Floral Cupcake
SAS Creative
$2.99Floral Cupcake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
K Cup Carrier 2 Cups
Lori Whitlock
$2.99K Cup Carrier 2 Cups. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
K Cup Carrier 4 Cups
Lori Whitlock
$2.99K Cup Carrier 4 Cups. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Coffee with Cup
Kolette Hall
$1.49Phrase: Coffee. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
You Are My Cup of Tea
Lori Whitlock
$1.49Phrase included: You Are My Cup Of Tea. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Magic Slider Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99These awesome magic slider cards will "wow" your friends and family. When closed, you see a black and white graphic. When the tab is pulled, the slider moves to reveal the colored graphic beneath...$1.99 -
Unicorn Cupcake Topper
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Simply hot glue this topper to a toothipck and insert into a cupcake for a darling unicorn themed party. This download includes an SVG file ready to use with a cutting machine.$1.99 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.99 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
Twist Pop Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute A2 sized card features a super fun interactive pop up. SVG File.$1.99 -
$2.99 -
Get Well Card Teacup
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute card measures 4.25x5.5 when complete and fits in an A2 envelope. The design features a print + cut sentiment as shown. SVG File.$1.99 -
Gift Giving Phrase Set
Lori Whitlock
$20.12Phrases included: Today Is A Multiple Cups Of Coffee Kind Of Day, I Love Hugs I Love Kisses But What I Really Love Is Help With The Dishes, Silence Is Golden Unless You Have Children Then Silence Is...$20.12 -
Multiple Cups of Coffee
Lori Whitlock
$1.49Phrase included: Today Is A Multiple Cups Of Coffee Kind Of Day. SVG File.$1.49 -
$2.99 -
$2.99 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
Center Box Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This is such a fun card it features a center section that drops back and features a Scene inside. Simply glue a box card insert into the center and glue the panel across the bottom front. SVG File.$1.99 -
Matchbox Drawer Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute little box features a sliding drawer with a card on top. It measures 3.75x3 when cut at original size. Can be scaled up as desired. SVG File.$1.99 -
$1.49 -
Pop Up Box Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This adorable card measures 5.5" square and features an interactive box card in the center. This card is truly beautiful and is sure to bring a smile to someone's face. Includes the print+cut...$1.99 -
Peek A Boo Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This uniquely folded A2 Card features a Peek-a-Boo design that pops through the Opening at the top of the card. The graphic is provided as a Print + Cut making this card very easy to assemble. SVG...$1.99 -
$1.99 -
A2 X-Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute card style lays flat for mailing and fits in an A2 envelope. When the recipient opens the card it stands up to form an X shape with a floating design in the middle. It's a very impressive...$1.99 -
$5.38 -
$2.99 -
$2.99 -
All I Need is Santa and Coffee
Kolette Hall
$1.49Phrase included: All I Need Is Santa & A Good Cup Of Coffee. SVG File.$1.49 -
$1.49 -
Shadowbox Gift Card Bag Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This is an SVG File for Lori Whitlock's Shadowbox Gift Card Bag Cupcake. This adorable little bag features a gift card holder inside that has a pop up at the bottom where you can glue a little scene...$1.99 -
$1.99 -
Anytime Good Time Cupcakes
Kolette Hall
$1.99Phrase included: Anytime Is A Good Time For Cupcakes. SVG File.$1.99 -
A2 Flip Flap Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This awesome flip card features a flap (inside panel) that gives you a place to write a sentiment. Fits in an A2 envelope. SVG File.$1.99 -
$1.99 -
$1.99 -
Life is Short Eat the Cupcake
Kolette Hall
$1.49Phrase included: Life Is Short Eat The Cupcake. SVG File.$1.49 -
$1.99 -
A2 Easel Card Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99How adorable is this? This card fits in an A2 envelope when complete. Includes the print + cut sentiment. SVG File.$1.99 -
$3.99 -
Christmas Tags Gift Cup
Kolette Hall
$1.99Two beautiful tags decorated with a gift and a mug. SVG File.$1.99 -
Families Forever Cup of Cheer
Kolette Hall
$2.99SVG File. Phrases Included: Families are Forever. Love Doesn't Melt$2.99 -
Cupcake Font
Lori Whitlock
$2.99True Type Font (TTF) included. True Type Font (TTF) included. This font can be installed on your computer and will be accessible in your programs (including Silhouette Studio, Cricut Design Space,...$2.99 -
Kitchen Subway Art
Lori Whitlock
$1.49Subway art words included: Frost, Flour, Bake 350, Measure, 1/2 Cup, Knead, Blend, Dash, Grate, Whisk, Cook, Sprinkle and Glaze. SVG and PNG included.$1.49