Categories
-
Happiness Is Coffee Chocolate Wine
Kolette Hall
$2.99Phrases included: Happiness IS A Cup Of Coffee, Happiness Is Chocolate and Happiness Is A Glass of Wine. SVG and PNG included.$2.99 -
A2 Shaped Card Set Cupcake Sun
Lori Whitlock
$2.99These adorable cards fit into an A2 envelope. PDF and SVG included.$2.99 -
Measuring Cup Shaped Card
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Fun Measuring Cup Shaped Card. PDF, cut size info and SVG included.$1.99 -
3D Teacup and Saucer Set
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This simply sweet teacup and saucer is the perfect accessory to go with any of my other teapots! The saucer measures$2.99 -
A2 Sliding Candle Cupcake Card
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This adorable birthday card features a candle that slides up and down. Simply adhere the cupcake base to the front of the card with pop dots around the edges. This allows enough room for the candle...$1.99 -
Tag Topped Favor Box Cupcake
Kolette Hall
$2.99Adorable party favor box for a celebration. SVG included.$2.99 -
Accordion Fold Card Birthday Cupcake
Kolette Hall
$1.99Accordion card folds to show a little bit of each panel for a fabulous dimensional card. SVG included.$1.99 -
Cupcake Stand 2
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This cute stand is just the right size to hold a cupcake. Cut 4 base pieces as in the file and glue the matching 2 to each other before assembling. Then, the base will be nice and sturdy. PDF, cut...$2.99 -
Coffee & Tea Phrases
Kolette Hall
$2.98Phrases included: Good Days Start With Coffee & You and You're My Cup of Tea. SVG included.$2.98 -
EOS Lip Balm Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This fun card is designed to hold an EOS Lip Balm! How cute is that? What a great gift for Valentine's Day or any other occasion. PDF, cut size info and SVG included.$1.99 -
Coffee Cup Pocket Gift Card Holder
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Cute coffee cup or mug shaped card holder. PDF, cut size info and SVG included.$1.99 -
All Need is Love
Kolette Hall
$1.49All You Need Is Love and a Good Cup of Coffee vinyl. SVG included.$1.49 -
Cupcake Box 3
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Measures 2"x2"x2" when cut at original size. Can be sized up. PDF, cut size info, and Cricut friendly SVG included.$2.99 -
$1.99 -
Princess Cupcake Toppers
Lori Whitlock
$1.49Planning a party for a little princess? This cute cupcake toppers/wands will help add to the decor! CAMEO and Portrait compatible. Measures 4.25x4.25x2. Look for more coordinating princess themed...$1.49 -
Cup Coffee Shared
Kolette Hall
$1.49A Cup of Coffee Shared with a Friend is Happiness Tasted & Time Well Spent SVG included.$1.49 -
Cupcake Alphabet
Kolette Hall
$2.99Complete alphabet to be cut by your diecut machine. This is NOT a TTF but SVG's$2.99 -
Gift Card Holder Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This card is perfect to hold a gift card for that special occasion and decorate it to suit the event. SVG included. File also includes a screen shot of cut measurements.$1.99 -
Shaker Cupcake
Lori Whitlock
$1.49How CUTE is this?? These shakers make the perfect little embellishment for cards, tags, layouts, home decor items, and more!! Look for others in the shop. To assemble the shaker:$1.49 -
$1.98 -
Cupcake Box 2
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This cute cupcake box houses a treat, party favor, or small gift just perfectly. 8.5x11 compatible. SVG included.$2.99 -
$1.99 -
$2.99 -
K Cup Box
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This box is made to fit 2 K-Cups perfectly inside. What an adorable way to present a thoughtful holiday gift to a coffee or cocoa lover! 8.5x11 compatible. SVG included.$1.99 -
8 Reeses Christmas Tree Box
Lori Whitlock
$1.49This darling box features a belly band with a wavy edge folded tree! This box holds 8 peanut butter cups perfectly but could hold many types of candy. Measures 3x2x1.5. 8.5x11 compatible. the main...$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$2.99 -
$1.99 -
Oven Cupcake Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This darling oven-shaped box features a cupcake holder inside. I hope you enjoy giving a delicious treat in this super fun box! SVG included.$2.99 -
$1.99 -
Teacup Easel Card
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute easel card will sit beautifully as a display or fold flat to mail. You'll want to watch Lori's YouTube Tutorial with assembly instructions. SVG included.$1.99 -
Cupcake Easel Card
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This cute easel card will sit beautifully as a display or fold flat to mail. You'll want to watch Lori's YouTube Tutorial with assembly instructions. SVG included.$1.99 -
Cupcake Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This cute cupcake box houses a treat, party favor, cupcake, or small gift just perfectly. 8.5x11 compatible. SVG included.$2.99 -
$1.49 -
Straight Cupcake Holder
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This design features a self-closing tab to hold your cupcake holder firmly in place without any adhesive. 8.5x11 compatible. Fits a standard homemade cupcake. However, you can size it up or down...$1.99 -
Scalloped Cupcake Holder
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This design features a self-closing tab to hold your cupcake holder firmly in place without any adhesive. 8.5x11 compatible. Fits a standard homemade cupcake. However, you can size it up or down...$1.99 -
Crown Cupcake Holder
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This design features a self-closing tab to hold your cupcake holder firmly in place without any adhesive. 8.5x11 compatible. Fits a standard homemade cupcake. However, you can size it up or down...$1.99 -
Bracket Cupcake Holder
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This design features a self-closing tab to hold your cupcake holder firmly in place without any adhesive. 8.5x11 compatible. Fits a standard homemade cupcake. However, you can size it up or down...$1.99 -
4 Cupcakes Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This box is large enough to hold 4 cupcakes! What a great way to give a a treat for any occasion! It features an insert to hold the cupcakes securely in place, a slip lid, and a belly band. All...$2.99 -
$1.49 -
Cupcake Invite
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This is a cute cupcake birthday card or invitation. Simply embellish the cupcake and insert it into the cupcake holder. You can also embellish the holder with ribbon, buttons, stamps, etc. Ta-da.....$1.99 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
Cupcake Birthday Card
Lori Whitlock
$1.99This is a cute "cupcake" birthday card or invitation. It folds on the left side and includes cut lines for layering colors on the cupcake wrapper, frosting, candle, etc. Oh, and it also includes the...$1.99 -
Cupcake Shaped Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This cute cupcake shaped box houses a treat, party favor, cupcake, or small gift just perfectly. 8.5x11 compatible. SVG included.$2.99 -
$1.49 -
Original Cupcake Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This box perfectly holds 1 cupcake. The liner prevents it from sliding around and smashing. SVG included.$2.99 -
Cupcake Box Penant
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Cute cupcake box with a penant window. Insert fits snuggly inside box to keep cupcake from moving. SVG included.$2.99 -
$2.99