Categories
-
Sizing Info(Page)
If your cutting program resizes files, you can use this page to find the width measurement of your project. Be sure to scale projects proportionally. Please email us for sizing information on any...
FAQ(Page)Below you will find some of the most frequently asked questions. If you do not find the answer for your question, click HERE to submit a support email. We will return your email in 24-48 hours...
-
Reindeer Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This lovable reindeer design is sure to make everyone smile. With antlers, a red scarf, and soft brown tones, it’s perfect for little gifts or classroom exchanges.Finished size: approximately 4” tall...$2.99 -
Santa Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Ho ho ho! This charming Santa box is ready to deliver Christmas cheer. With his jolly face, rosy cheeks, and classic red suit, he’s perfect for holding small candies, jewelry, or stocking stuffers...$2.99 -
Snowman Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Frosty fun for everyone! This cute snowman box features a green hat, carrot nose, and cozy scarf. Ideal for winter treats or party favors all season long. Finished size: approximately 4” tall (plus...$2.99 -
$13.46 -
Mrs Santa Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Sweet and cheerful, Mrs. Claus brings a touch of warmth to your holiday gifting. Her gold glasses and rosy smile make her box as darling as it is practical — great for cookies, cocoa packets, or...$2.99 -
Penguin Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Cool, cute, and ready for winter fun — this penguin box is dressed in his scarf and ready to deliver your holiday goodies. Perfect for kids’ parties or small neighbor gifts!Finished...$2.99 -
Ultimate XL Fold Flat Halloween Village Scene
Lori Whitlock
$9.99Bring spooky fun to your Halloween crafting with this Ultimate XL Fold Flat Halloween Village Scene SVG file! Measuring approximately 24” wide by 11” tall, this impressive 3D project creates a full$9.99 -
Label Shapes Bundle 5
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...$2.99 -
Label Shapes Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...$2.99 -
Label Shapes Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...$2.99 -
Label Shapes Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...$2.99 -
Label Shapes Bundle 1
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Add the perfect finishing touch to your gifts, cards, and crafts with Lori Whitlock’s versatile Label Set! This digital cutting file includes a unique collection of beautifully designed label shapes...$2.99 -
Ultimate XL Fold Flat Easter Village Scene
Lori Whitlock
$9.99Ultimate XL Fold Flat Easter Village Scene. Bring festive cheer to your home with this charming Easter Village Paper Project, measuring 24" wide by 11" tall when assembled...$9.99 -
Heart Shaped Box With Conversation Hearts
Lori Whitlock
$2.99This heart-shaped box features a scalloped slip lid with three clear heart-shaped windows, offering a peek at the contents inside. The top is adorned with three conversation hearts, each labeled...$2.99 -
Christmas House Wide
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Christmas House Wide. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê$2.99 -
Layered Cake Slice with Label
Quietfire
$2.99Layered Cake Slice with Label. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Halloween Label Sticker Set 3
Jillibean Soup
$5.99Halloween Label Sticker Set 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$5.99 -
Halloween Label Sticker Set 1
Jillibean Soup
$4.99Halloween Label Sticker Set 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$4.99 -
Halloween Label Sticker Set 2
Jillibean Soup
$4.99Halloween Label Sticker Set 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$4.99 -
Wine Labels
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Wine Labels. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Labels 12
SAS Creative
$1.49Halloween Labels 12. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Labels 13
SAS Creative
$1.49Halloween Labels 13. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Labels 14
SAS Creative
$1.49Halloween Labels 14. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Labels 15
SAS Creative
$1.49Halloween Labels 15. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Labels 9
SAS Creative
$1.49Halloween Labels 9. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Labels 10
SAS Creative
$1.49Halloween Labels 10. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Labels 11
SAS Creative
$1.49Halloween Labels 11. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Ticket Labels
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Halloween Ticket Labels. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Christmas Scene Decor Nativity Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$8.49Christmas Scene Decor Nativity Bundle. When cut at original size, the center piece measures about 11.5" high by 15" wide and the side pieces measure about 7.75" high by 15" wide. This download...$8.49 -
Halloween Labels 2
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Halloween Labels 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Labels 3
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Halloween Labels 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Halloween Label Set 2
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Halloween Label Set 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Labels 01
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Labels 01. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Labels 02
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Labels 02. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Labels 03
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Labels 03. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Kissing Booth Valentine Label
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Kissing Booth Valentine Label. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Love Potion Valentine Label
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Love Potion Valentine Label. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Print & Cut Santa Labels
Lori Whitlock
$5.99Print & Cut Santa Labels. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$5.99 -
Box Card Wide Barn
Lori Whitlock
$2.49Box Card Wide Barn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. For a shaped box card assembly tutorial visit THIS blog post.$2.49 -
Gnome To From Labels
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Gnome Box 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Haunted House Centerpiece
Lori Whitlock
$3.99Haunted House Centerpiece. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This cute Haunted House measures about 13" tall by 7.25" wide when cut at original size. Scale up or down as...$3.99 -
October 31 Label
Jillibean Soup
$1.49Roses. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
$1.99 -
Graduation Hat Wide Mouth Topper
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Graduation Hat Wide Mouth Topper. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Graduation Tassel Tutorial Here$1.99 -
Label 2 Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
$4.99Label 2 Dingbats Font. This cute dingbat font includes icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This...$4.99 -
Label 3 Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
$4.99Label 3 Dingbats Font. This cute dingbat font includes icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This...$4.99 -
Valentine Label Bundle
Kolette Hall
$5.36Valentine Label Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$5.36 -
Valentine Label Cupid's Arrow Shop
Kolette Hall
$1.49Valentine Label Cupid's Arrow Shop. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Valentine Label Sweetheart Flowers
Kolette Hall
$1.49Valentine Label Sweetheart Flowers. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Valentine Label XOXO Chocolates
Kolette Hall
$1.49Valentine Label XOXO Chocolates. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Valentine Label Conversation Hearts
Kolette Hall
$1.49Valentine Label Conversation Hearts. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Christmas Label Bundle
Kolette Hall
$13.41Christmas Label Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$13.41 -
Label Mrs Claus Cookies
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Mrs Claus Cookies. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Piping Hot Cocoa
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Piping Hot Cocoa. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Ruldolph's Flying School
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Rudolph's Flying School. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Santa's Sleigh Rides
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Santa's Sleigh Rides. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label From Our Family to Yours
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label From Our Family To Yours. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Frosty Snowman Kits
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Frosty Snowman Kits. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Holly Jolly Tree Farm
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Holly Jolly Tree Farm. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Buddy's Coffee
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Buddy's Coffee. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Elf Surveillance
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Elf Surveillance. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Family Elf Squad
Kolette Hall
$1.49Label Family Elf Squad. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Bag Topper Halloween Pumpkin
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Bag Topper Halloween Pumpkin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just...$1.99 -
Bag Topper Halloween Skeleton
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Bag Topper Halloween Skeleton. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just...$1.99 -
Bag Topper Halloween Witch
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Bag Topper Halloween Witch. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just...$1.99 -
Bag Topper Halloween Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$14.33Bag Topper Halloween Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just...$14.33 -
Bag Topper Halloween Dog
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Bag Topper Halloween Dog. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just right...$1.99 -
Bag Topper Halloween Ghost
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Bag Topper Halloween Ghost. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just...$1.99 -
Bag Topper Halloween Haunted House
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Bag Topper Halloween Haunted House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized...$1.99 -
Bag Topper Halloween Mummy
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Bag Topper Halloween Mummy. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just...$1.99 -
Bag Topper Halloween Owl
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Bag Topper Halloween Owl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. This adorable Halloween treat bag topper is designed to be a Print + Cut file! The bag topper is sized just right...$1.99 -
Mason Jar Box Wide Pint
Lori Whitlock
$1.99Mason Jar Box Wide Pint. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.99 -
Ornament Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$7.16Ornament Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. Now for the Ornament Box Tutorial....$7.16 -
Haunted House Wide
Lori Whitlock
$2.99Haunted House Wide. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$2.99 -
Nesting Artisan Label 2
Kolette Hall
$1.49Nesting Artisan Label 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Nesting Artisan Label 3
Kolette Hall
$1.49Nesting Artisan Label 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Nesting Artisan Label 4
Kolette Hall
$1.49Nesting Artisan Label 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Nesting Badge Label
Kolette Hall
$1.49Nesting Badge Label. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Nesting Scallop Label
Kolette Hall
$1.49Nesting Scallop Label. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Nesting Artisan Label 1
Kolette Hall
$1.49Nesting Artisan Label 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.$1.49 -
Label Maker Font
Paige Evans
$2.99Label Maker Font. TTF font file that can be installed on your computer system so that you can type in any program that supports fornts. You can also, use the font to create words to cut on your...$2.99 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
Labels Font
Kolette Hall
$4.99This cute dingbat font includes icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable tag projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This font can be installed...$4.99 -
Label Dingbats Font
Lori Whitlock
$4.99This cute dingbat font includes 26 label icons that you can type + cut. Make adorable label projects quickly and easily with this fun font. This is a downloadable TTF or OTF font file This font can...$4.99 -
Water Bottle Decal Bundle
Lori Whitlock
$18.77Phrases included: Sweat Smile Repeat, Wake Up Work Out Look Hot Kick Butt, Hustle For The Muscle, Don't wish For It Work For It, Sore Today Strong Tomorrow, Good Things Come To Those Who Sweat,...$18.77 -
$1.49 -
$3.99 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$1.49 -
$3.99