Seasons
-
Shaped Shadow Box Card Penguin
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Shaped Shadow Box Card Penguin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Winter Icons
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Winter Icons. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Christmas Project Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
€15.22Christmas Project Bundle 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€15.22 -
Thanksgiving Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.02The Thanksgiving Project Bundle includes five festive 3D designs—Turkey, Pilgrim Boy, Pilgrim Girl, Native American Slip Lid Boxes, and the Pumpkin Crate Box Card. Each file is easy to cut and...€12.02 -
Pumpkin Crate Box Card
Lori Whitlock
€2.67This 3D Pumpkin Crate Box Card overflows with autumn charm! Filled with layered pumpkins, flowers, and leaves, and topped with a “Happy Fall” sign, it folds flat for mailing and pops up beautifully...€2.67 -
€12.02 -
Snowman Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Frosty fun for everyone! This cute snowman box features a green hat, carrot nose, and cozy scarf. Ideal for winter treats or party favors all season long. Finished size: approximately 4” tall (plus...€2.67 -
Print And Cut 5X7 Card Gourd & Flower Bundle
Carrie Alyse
€13.38Print And Cut 5X7 Card Gourd & Flower Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€13.38 -
Snowflake Slit Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Snowflake Slit Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.02Hidden Binding Mini Album Fall Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.02 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Rainboots
Lori Whitlock
€3.12Hidden Binding Mini Album Rainboots. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.12 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Pumpkin
Lori Whitlock
€3.12Hidden Binding Mini Album Pumpkin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.12 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Acorn
Lori Whitlock
€3.12Hidden Binding Mini Album Acorn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.12 -
Favor Box Halloween Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.00Favor Box Halloween Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.€12.00 -
Favor Box Halloween Witch
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Favor Box Halloween Witch. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.€2.22 -
Favor Box Halloween Jack-O-Lantern
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Favor Box Halloween Jack-O-Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.€2.22 -
Favor Box Halloween Ghost
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Favor Box Halloween Ghost. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.€2.22 -
Favor Box Halloween Frankenstein
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Favor Box Halloween Frankenstein. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.€2.22 -
Favor Box Halloween Cat
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Favor Box Halloween Cat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.€2.22 -
Favor Box Halloween Bat
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Favor Box Halloween Bat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines. Tutorial HERE.€2.22 -
Snowman Folded Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Snowman Folded Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Santa Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Santa Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Mitten Folded Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Mitten Folded Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Maple Leaf Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Maple Leaf Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Easel Card Halloween Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€9.59Easel Card Halloween Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.59 -
Easel Card Jack O Lantern
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Easel Card Jack O Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Owl
Lori Whitlock
€2.67A2 Easel Card Halloween Owl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Ghost
Lori Whitlock
€2.67A2 Easel Card Halloween Ghost. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Cat
Lori Whitlock
€2.67A2 Easel Card Halloween Cat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Easel Card Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€8.00Easel Card Fall Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€8.00 -
A2 Easel Card Fall Sunflower
Lori Whitlock
€2.22A2 Easel Card Fall Sunflower. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.22 -
A2 Easel Card Fall Squirrel
Lori Whitlock
€2.22A2 Easel Card Fall Squirrel. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.22 -
A2 Easel Card Fall Owl
Lori Whitlock
€2.22A2 Easel Card Fall Owl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.22 -
A2 Easel Card Fall Acorn
Lori Whitlock
€2.22A2 Easel Card Fall Acorn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Pumpkin Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Pumpkin Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Jack O Lantern Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Jack O Lantern Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
School Project Bundle 3
Lori Whitlock
€14.41The School Project Bundle 3 is packed with six delightful 3D projects that celebrate learning, teachers, and back-to-school fun! From charming schoolhouse cards to clever gift holders, this bundle is...€14.41 -
Slip Lid Box Apple
Lori Whitlock
€2.67The Slip Lid Box Apple is a charming gift box that’s perfect for teachers, classmates, or fall-themed treats. Designed with a clever slip-on lid, the box resembles a fresh red apple topped with green...€2.67 -
Fall Project Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€7.21Celebrate the beauty of autumn with the Fall Project Bundle 2! This festive set includes three stunning box cards that capture the warmth of the harvest season: the Box Card Fall Lantern, Box Card...€7.21 -
Box Card Fall Lantern
Lori Whitlock
€2.67The Box Card Fall Lantern is a cozy autumn design featuring a rustic lantern surrounded by pumpkins, mushrooms, and fall florals. This dimensional card folds flat for mailing, then pops up for a...€2.67 -
Oak Leaf Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Oak Leaf Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Ladybug Project Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.01Ladybug Project Bundle – 5 SVG Files This bundle includes five charming ladybug-themed 3D paper crafting projects by Lori Whitlock, perfect for adding a whimsical, nature-inspired touch to your...€12.01 -
€2.67 -
€2.67 -
€2.67 -
€2.67 -
€2.67 -
Daisy With Bee Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Daisy With Bee Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
3D Birdhouse Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€11.213D Birdhouse Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€11.21 -
3D Double Birdhouse
Lori Whitlock
€3.123D Double Birdhouse. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.12 -
3D Birdhouse Flower
Lori Whitlock
€3.123D Birdhouse Flower. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.12 -
3D Birdhouse 2
Lori Whitlock
€3.123D Birdhouse 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.12 -
€3.12 -
Summer Fun - Collection
Doodlebug
€87.41Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€87.41 -
Summer Fun - Yacht
Doodlebug
€1.33Yacht. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Unicorn Floatie
Doodlebug
€1.33Unicorn Floatie. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Tropical Drink 4
Doodlebug
€1.33Tropical Drink 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Tropical Drink 3
Doodlebug
€1.33Tropical Drink 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Tropical Drink 2
Doodlebug
€1.33Tropical Drink 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Tropical Drink
Doodlebug
€1.33Tropical Drink. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Toucan
Doodlebug
€1.33Toucan. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Swim Trunks
Doodlebug
€1.33Swim Trunks. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Suitcase
Doodlebug
€1.33Suitcase. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Stingray
Doodlebug
€1.33Stingray. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Starfish & Sand Dollar
Doodlebug
€1.33Starfish & Sand Dollar. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Splash & Bubbles
Doodlebug
€1.33Splash & Bubbles. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Snorkle & Mask
Doodlebug
€1.33Snorkle & Mask. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Shorts and Shirt
Doodlebug
€1.33Shorts and Shirt. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Ship Wheel
Doodlebug
€1.33Ship Wheel. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Seashells
Doodlebug
€1.33Seashells. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Seahorse
Doodlebug
€1.33Seahorse. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Seagull 2
Doodlebug
€1.33Seagull 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Seagull
Doodlebug
€1.33Seagull. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Sea Turtle
Doodlebug
€1.33Sea Turtle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Sandcastle
Doodlebug
€1.33Sandcastle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Sailboat
Doodlebug
€1.33Sailboat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Rainbow
Doodlebug
€1.33Rainbow. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Picnic Basket
Doodlebug
€1.33Picnic Basket. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Pelican
Doodlebug
€1.33Pelican. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Passport
Doodlebug
€1.33Passport. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Palm Tree
Doodlebug
€1.33Palm Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Octopus
Doodlebug
€1.33Octopus. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Message Bottle
Doodlebug
€1.33Message Bottle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Margarita
Doodlebug
€1.33Margarita. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Luggage
Doodlebug
€1.33Luggage. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Lobster
Doodlebug
€1.33Lobster. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Lifeguard Hut
Doodlebug
€1.33Lifeguard Hut. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Life Preserver
Doodlebug
€1.33Life Preserver. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Lemonade
Doodlebug
€1.33Lemonade. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Jelly Fish
Doodlebug
€1.33Jelly Fish. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Iguana
Doodlebug
€1.33Iguana. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Hotel Key 2
Doodlebug
€1.33Hotel Key 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Hotel Key
Doodlebug
€1.33Hotel Key. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Hotel
Doodlebug
€1.33Hotel. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Flip Flops
Doodlebug
€1.33Flip Flops. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Flamingo 4
Doodlebug
€1.33Flamingo 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Flamingo 3
Doodlebug
€1.33Flamingo 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Flamingo 2
Doodlebug
€1.33Flamingo 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Summer Fun - Flamingo
Doodlebug
€1.33Flamingo. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33