Home
-
On Sale
Christmas Dollhouse
Lori Whitlock
Sale: €3.36€4.48Christmas Dollhouse. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Sale: €3.36€4.48 -
Gift Tags Halloween 6
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.68Gift Tags Halloween 6. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Box Card Halloween House Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€14.48Box Card Halloween House Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€14.48 -
Box Card Halloween House Witch
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Box Card Halloween House Witch. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Box Card Halloween House Vampire
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Box Card Halloween House Vampire. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Box Card Halloween House Skeleton
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Box Card Halloween House Skeleton. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Box Card Halloween House Ghost
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Box Card Halloween House Ghost. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Box Card Halloween House Frankenstein
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Box Card Halloween House Frankenstein. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Box Card Halloween House Frank's Bride
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Box Card Halloween House Frank's Bride. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
5X7 3D Fall Bouquet Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€8.455X7 3D Fall Bouquet Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€8.45 -
5X7 3D Halloween Bouquet
Lori Whitlock
€3.135X7 3D Halloween Bouquet. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.13 -
Rectangle Pop Up Card Father's Day Stand Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.07Rectangle Pop Up Card Father's Day Stand Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.07 -
Rectangle Pop Up Card Tool Stand
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Rectangle Pop Up Card Tool Stand. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Valentine Project Bundle 5
Lori Whitlock
€16.90Valentine Project Bundle 5. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€16.90 -
House Valentine's Box XO
Lori Whitlock
€2.68House Valentine's Box XO. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Lucky Me - Shamrock House
Doodlebug
€1.34Shamrock House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Home Is Where the Primitive Heart Is
Quietfire
€2.23Home Is Where the Primitive Heart Is. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Tiny Christmas Houses Lantern Ornament Bundle
Quietfire
€12.06Tiny Christmas Houses Lantern Ornament Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.06 -
Tiny Star House Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
€2.23Tiny Star House Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Tiny Snowy Cabin Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
€2.23Tiny Snowy Cabin Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Tiny Holly House Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
€2.23Tiny Holly House Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Tiny Heart House House Ornament
Quietfire
€2.23Tiny Heart House House Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Tiny Church Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
€2.23Tiny Church Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Tiny Cabin Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
€2.23Tiny Cabin Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Oh What Fun - Santa In Chimney
Doodlebug
€1.34Santa In Chimney. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.34 -
Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle
Quietfire
€4.02Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€4.02 -
Snowmen Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
€2.23Snowmen Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Santa's Village Visit Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
€2.23Santa's Village Visit Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Christmas Project Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
€15.29Christmas Project Bundle 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€15.29 -
Box Card Santa Chimney
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Box Card Santa Chimney. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
5X7 Card Christmas Barn
Lori Whitlock
€2.685X7 Card Christmas Barn. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.68 -
Haunted House Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
€2.23Haunted House Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Halloween Ghosts Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
€2.23Halloween Ghosts Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Fall Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.07Hidden Binding Mini Album Fall Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€12.07 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Rainboots
Lori Whitlock
€3.13Hidden Binding Mini Album Rainboots. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.13 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Mailbox
Lori Whitlock
€3.13Hidden Binding Mini Album Mailbox. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.13 -
Ultimate XL Fold Flat Halloween Village Scene
Lori Whitlock
€8.96Bring spooky fun to your Halloween crafting with this Ultimate XL Fold Flat Halloween Village Scene SVG file! Measuring approximately 24” wide by 11” tall, this impressive 3D project creates a full€8.96 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€4.83Celebrate Halloween with this spook-tacular A2 Easel Card Halloween Bundle SVG set! This digital cutting file collection includes two festive designs: a Skeleton Easel Card and a Ghost Easel Card...€4.83 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Haunted House Skeleton
Lori Whitlock
€2.68This spooky Skeleton A2 Easel Card is the perfect way to celebrate Halloween! The card features a haunted house design with a bright yellow window and a silver glitter bat perched above. Standing in...€2.68 -
A2 Easel Card Halloween Haunted House Ghost
Lori Whitlock
€2.68Bring some hauntingly cute charm to your Halloween with this Ghost A2 Easel Card! The card showcases a haunted house with glowing yellow windows and a black glitter bat flying across the rooftop. A...€2.68 -
Stencil Card Bundle 2
Quietfire
€6.03Stencil Card Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€6.03 -
This Place is for the Birds Layered Stencil Card
Quietfire
€2.23This Place is for the Birds Layered Stencil Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Star Quilt Stencil Card
Quietfire
€2.23Star Quilt Stencil Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Love You Window Layered Stencil Card
Quietfire
€2.23Love You Window Layered Stencil Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Summer Fun - Collection
Doodlebug
€87.80Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€87.80 -
Summer Fun - Beach House
Doodlebug
€1.34Beach House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Arched Window with Curtains 5x7 Card Blank
Quietfire
€2.23Arched Window with Curtains 5x7 Card Blank. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
€19.32 -
€3.58 -
€3.58 -
€3.58 -
€3.58 -
€3.58 -
€3.58 -
Hidden Binding Mini Album Oven
Lori Whitlock
€3.13Hidden Binding Mini Album Oven. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.13 -
€3.13 -
Bee Happy - Bee in House
Doodlebug
€1.34Bee in House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Bee Happy - Beehouse
Doodlebug
€1.34Beehouse. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Bee Happy - Beehive
Doodlebug
€1.34Beehive. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Box Card Vintage Flower Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.65Box Card Vintage Flower Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€9.65 -
Box Card Flower Trunk
Lori Whitlock
€2.23Box Card Flower Trunk. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.23 -
Our Home To Yours Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.68Our Home To Yours Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.68 -
Berry Sweet - Collection
Doodlebug
€40.90Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€40.90 -
Berry Sweet - Strawberry Wheelbarrow
Doodlebug
€1.34Strawberry Wheelbarrow. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Berry Sweet - Strawberry House
Doodlebug
€1.34Strawberry House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Bear Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.68Bear Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.68 -
Butterfly Kisses - Collection
Doodlebug
€81.79Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€81.79 -
Butterfly Kisses - Planter Box
Doodlebug
€1.34Planter Box. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Butterfly Kisses - Floral Hoop
Doodlebug
€1.34Floral Hoop. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Ultimate XL Fold Flat Easter Village Scene
Lori Whitlock
€8.96Ultimate XL Fold Flat Easter Village Scene. Bring festive cheer to your home with this charming Easter Village Paper Project, measuring 24" wide by 11" tall when assembled...€8.96 -
Cat Window Card
Dresden Carrie
€1.78Cat Window Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Embroidery Thread Floss Bobbin Bundle
Quietfire
€20.10Embroidery Thread Floss Bobbin Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€20.10 -
Cottage Embroidery Thread Bobbin
Quietfire
€2.23Cottage Embroidery Thread Bobbin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.23 -
Tinsel Time - Collection
Doodlebug
€68.56Doodlebug Tinsel Time - Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€68.56 -
Tinsel Time - Snow Globe with House
Doodlebug
€1.34Snow Globe with House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Tinsel Time - Mantle
Doodlebug
€1.34Mantle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Tinsel Time - Christmas House #4
Doodlebug
€1.34Christmas House #4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Tinsel Time - Christmas House #3
Doodlebug
€1.34Christmas House #3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Tinsel Time - Christmas House #2
Doodlebug
€1.34Christmas House #2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Tinsel Time - Christmas House #1
Doodlebug
€1.34Christmas House #1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Collection
Doodlebug
€79.38Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€79.38 -
€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Rocking Chair
Doodlebug
€1.34Rocking Chair. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Mantle
Doodlebug
€1.34Mantle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Ladder with Quilts
Doodlebug
€1.34Ladder with Quilts. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Front Door
Doodlebug
€1.34Front Door. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Farmhouse
Doodlebug
€1.34Farmhouse. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Farm Truck
Doodlebug
€1.34Farm Truck. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Cupboard
Doodlebug
€1.34Cupboard. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Chair with Kittens
Doodlebug
€1.34Chair with Kittens. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
Farmhouse - Bench Seat
Doodlebug
€1.34Bench Seat. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.34 -
€1.34 -
Fold Flat Tudor House Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.67Fold Flat Tudor House Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê. Fold Flat Tutor House Bundle Tutorial€9.67 -
Fold Flat Tudor House 3
Lori Whitlock
€3.58Fold Flat Tudor House 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê Fold Flat Tutor House Bundle Tutorial€3.58 -
Fold Flat Tudor House 2
Lori Whitlock
€3.58Fold Flat Tudor House 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê Fold Flat Tutor House Bundle Tutorial€3.58 -
Fold Flat Tudor House 1
Lori Whitlock
€3.58Fold Flat Tudor House 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê Fold Flat Tutor House Bundle Tutorial€3.58 -
Great Outdoors Patches 20
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.68Great Outdoors Patches 20. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.68 -
3D Pumpkin Haunted House 3
Lori Whitlock
€3.583D Pumpkin Haunted House 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.58 -
3D Pumpkin Haunted House Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€9.663D Pumpkin Haunted House Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€9.66 -
3D Pumpkin Haunted Church
Lori Whitlock
€3.583D Pumpkin Haunted Church. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.58