Winter
-
5X7 Barn Easel Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£9.42Create charming handmade cards for every season with this adorable 5x7 Barn Easel Card Bundle! This collection includes four beautifully layered barn-themed easel cards featuring Christmas, autumn...£9.42 -
5X7 Barn Easel Card Christmas
Lori Whitlock
£2.62Celebrate the holiday season with this festive Christmas Barn Easel Card SVG! This adorable 5x7 layered barn card features a cheerful snowman, holiday wreath, and cozy farmhouse details perfect for...£2.62 -
A7 Envelope Snowflake Cutout
Lori Whitlock
£1.87A7 Envelope Snowflake Cutout. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£13.45A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£13.45 -
Gift Tags Winter 3
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Gift Tags Winter 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Gift Tags Winter 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Gift Tags Winter 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Hexagon Christmas Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£13.48Create beautiful holiday packaging with the Hexagon Christmas Box Bundle! This festive collection includes four coordinating hexagon gift box designs—wreath, poinsettia, snowflake, and Santa—perfect...£13.48 -
Hexagon Christmas Snowflake Box
Lori Whitlock
£3.74Featuring a striking layered snowflake design, this hexagon Christmas box is perfect for winter-themed gifts and holiday favors. Clean, graphic layers make it a standout project that cuts and...£3.74 -
A2 Snowman Card 3
Lori Whitlock
£1.87A2 Snowman Card 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Christmas Place Card Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£1.87Christmas Place Card Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
£2.24 -
Christmas Snowman Gift Tag
Quietfire
£1.87Christmas Snowman Gift Tag. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Gnomes Bundle
Carrie Alyse
£5.24Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Gnomes Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£5.24 -
Oh What Fun - Collection
Doodlebug
£64.39Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£64.39 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 3
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 2
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 1
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Snowman Christmas Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
£1.87Snowman Christmas Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Snowflakes Christmas Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
£1.87Snowflakes Christmas Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle 2
Carrie Alyse
£5.24Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£5.24 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle
Carrie Alyse
£11.25Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£11.25 -
Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle 2
Quietfire
£3.36Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£3.36 -
Snowflakes Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
£1.87Snowflakes Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Penguin Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
£1.87Penguin Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Shadowbox Christmas Tree Bundle
Quietfire
£5.04Shadowbox Christmas Tree Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£5.04 -
Snowman 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree
Quietfire
£1.87Snowman 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Flourished Deer 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree
Quietfire
£1.87Flourished Deer 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Gift Tags Christmas 3
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Gift Tags Christmas 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Gift Tags Christmas 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Gift Tags Christmas 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle
Quietfire
£3.36Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£3.36 -
Snowflakes 3D Christmas Tree Lantern
Quietfire
£1.87Snowflakes 3D Christmas Tree Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Gift Tags Warm Wishes
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Gift Tags Warm Wishes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Gift Tags Ho Ho Ho
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Gift Tags Ho Ho Ho. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
£2.24 -
£12.11 -
Christmas Door Corner Trim Bundle
Quietfire
£3.36Christmas Door Corner Trim Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£3.36 -
Gift Tags Winter
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Gift Tags Winter. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Gift Tags Christmas
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Gift Tags Christmas. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£6.05Shaped Shadow Box Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£6.05 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Shaped Shadow Box Card Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Polar Bear
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Shaped Shadow Box Card Polar Bear. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Penguin
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Shaped Shadow Box Card Penguin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Winter Icons
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Winter Icons. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Christmas Project Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
£12.79Christmas Project Bundle 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£12.79 -
£10.10 -
Snowman Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Frosty fun for everyone! This cute snowman box features a green hat, carrot nose, and cozy scarf. Ideal for winter treats or party favors all season long. Finished size: approximately 4” tall (plus...£2.24 -
Snowflake Slit Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Snowflake Slit Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
Snowman Folded Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Snowman Folded Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Santa Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Santa Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Mitten Folded Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Mitten Folded Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.24 -
Christmas Mug Box Card Tag and Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£21.20Christmas Mug Box Card Tag and Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£21.20 -
Tag Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£1.87Tag Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.87 -
Gift Box Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£2.24Gift Box Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
5x7 Box Card Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£2.245x7 Box Card Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
Tinsel Time - Collection
Doodlebug
£57.35Doodlebug Tinsel Time - Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£57.35 -
Tinsel Time - Snow Girl
Doodlebug
£1.12Snow Girl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snowman Love Layered Stencil Card
Quietfire
£1.87Snowman Love Layered Stencil Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
3D Lantern Belly Bundle Christmas
Lori Whitlock
£16.173D Lantern Belly Bundle Christmas. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£16.17 -
3D Lantern Belly Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£2.993D Lantern Belly Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.99 -
3D Lantern Belly Santa
Lori Whitlock
£2.993D Lantern Belly Santa. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.99 -
3D Lantern Belly Reindeer
Lori Whitlock
£2.993D Lantern Belly Reindeer. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.99 -
3D Lantern Belly Penguin
Lori Whitlock
£2.993D Lantern Belly Penguin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.99 -
3D Lantern Belly Gnome
Lori Whitlock
£2.993D Lantern Belly Gnome. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.99 -
3D Lantern Belly Gingerbread
Lori Whitlock
£2.993D Lantern Belly Gingerbread. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.99 -
Envelope Seals 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.24Envelope Seals 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.24 -
Santa Sleigh Layered Lantern
Quietfire
£1.87Santa Sleigh Layered Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Forest Deer Layered Lantern
Quietfire
£1.87Forest Deer Layered Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Layered Lantern Bundle
Quietfire
£5.04Layered Lantern Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£5.04 -
Layered Stencil Card Winter Tree
Quietfire
£1.87Layered Stencil Card Winter Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.87 -
Rudolph Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.49Rudolph Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.49 -
Let it Snow Snowman Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.49Let it Snow Snowman Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.49 -
Just for You Christmas Bear Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.49Just for You Christmas Bear Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.49 -
Happy Holidays Winter Deer Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.49Happy Holidays Winter Deer Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.49 -
Christmas Eve Santa Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.49Christmas Eve Santa Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.49 -
Sentiments Shadow Box Ornaments Bundle
Quietfire
£6.72Sentiments Shadow Box Ornaments Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£6.72 -
Gift Bag Christmas Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£6.72Gift Bag Christmas Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£6.72 -
Lighted Shadowbox Seasons Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£10.77Lighted Shadowbox Seasons Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. I recommend that you buy THIS BASE in order to light your project.£10.77 -
Lighted Shadowbox Winter
Lori Whitlock
£2.99Lighted Shadowbox Winter. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. I recommend that you buy THIS BASE in order to light your project.£2.99 -
£1.87 -
Snow Fun - Yeti Selfie
Doodlebug
£1.12Yeti Selfie. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Yeti Friendly
Doodlebug
£1.12Yeti Friendly. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter Sign
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter Sign. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter Mountains
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter Mountains. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter House 2
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter House 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter House
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter Girl
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter Girl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter Fox
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter Fox. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Tree Winter Berries
Doodlebug
£1.12Tree Winter Berries. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowy Pine
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowy Pine. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Snowflake
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman With Snowflake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Snow Cone
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman With Snow Cone. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Banner
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman With Banner. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman Sledding
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman Sledding. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman In Snowmobile
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman In Snowmobile. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman Fishing
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman Fishing. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowgirl
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowgirl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowflakes 4
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowflakes 3
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12