Winter
-
5X7 Barn Easel Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€11.22Create charming handmade cards for every season with this adorable 5x7 Barn Easel Card Bundle! This collection includes four beautifully layered barn-themed easel cards featuring Christmas, autumn...€11.22 -
5X7 Barn Easel Card Christmas
Lori Whitlock
€3.12Celebrate the holiday season with this festive Christmas Barn Easel Card SVG! This adorable 5x7 layered barn card features a cheerful snowman, holiday wreath, and cozy farmhouse details perfect for...€3.12 -
A7 Envelope Snowflake Cutout
Lori Whitlock
€2.22A7 Envelope Snowflake Cutout. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€16.01A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€16.01 -
Gift Tags Winter 3
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Gift Tags Winter 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Gift Tags Winter 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Gift Tags Winter 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Hexagon Christmas Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€16.04Create beautiful holiday packaging with the Hexagon Christmas Box Bundle! This festive collection includes four coordinating hexagon gift box designs—wreath, poinsettia, snowflake, and Santa—perfect...€16.04 -
Hexagon Christmas Snowflake Box
Lori Whitlock
€4.46Featuring a striking layered snowflake design, this hexagon Christmas box is perfect for winter-themed gifts and holiday favors. Clean, graphic layers make it a standout project that cuts and...€4.46 -
A2 Snowman Card 3
Lori Whitlock
€2.22A2 Snowman Card 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Christmas Place Card Snowman
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Christmas Place Card Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
€2.67 -
Christmas Snowman Gift Tag
Quietfire
€2.22Christmas Snowman Gift Tag. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Gnomes Bundle
Carrie Alyse
€6.24Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Gnomes Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€6.24 -
Oh What Fun - Collection
Doodlebug
€76.64Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€76.64 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 3
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowflakes 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 2
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowflakes 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 1
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowflakes 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.33 -
Snowman Christmas Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
€2.22Snowman Christmas Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Snowflakes Christmas Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
€2.22Snowflakes Christmas Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle 2
Carrie Alyse
€6.24Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€6.24 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle
Carrie Alyse
€13.39Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€13.39 -
Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle 2
Quietfire
€4.00Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€4.00 -
Snowflakes Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
€2.22Snowflakes Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Penguin Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
€2.22Penguin Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Shadowbox Christmas Tree Bundle
Quietfire
€6.00Shadowbox Christmas Tree Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€6.00 -
Snowman 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree
Quietfire
€2.22Snowman 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Flourished Deer 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree
Quietfire
€2.22Flourished Deer 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Gift Tags Christmas 3
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Gift Tags Christmas 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Gift Tags Christmas 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Gift Tags Christmas 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle
Quietfire
€4.00Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€4.00 -
Snowflakes 3D Christmas Tree Lantern
Quietfire
€2.22Snowflakes 3D Christmas Tree Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Gift Tags Warm Wishes
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Gift Tags Warm Wishes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Gift Tags Ho Ho Ho
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Gift Tags Ho Ho Ho. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
€2.67 -
€14.41 -
Christmas Door Corner Trim Bundle
Quietfire
€4.00Christmas Door Corner Trim Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€4.00 -
Gift Tags Winter
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Gift Tags Winter. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Gift Tags Christmas
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Gift Tags Christmas. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€7.21Shaped Shadow Box Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€7.21 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Snowman
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Shaped Shadow Box Card Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Polar Bear
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Shaped Shadow Box Card Polar Bear. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Penguin
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Shaped Shadow Box Card Penguin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Winter Icons
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Winter Icons. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Christmas Project Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
€15.23Christmas Project Bundle 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.€15.23 -
€12.02 -
Snowman Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Frosty fun for everyone! This cute snowman box features a green hat, carrot nose, and cozy scarf. Ideal for winter treats or party favors all season long. Finished size: approximately 4” tall (plus...€2.67 -
Snowflake Slit Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Snowflake Slit Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
Snowman Folded Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Snowman Folded Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Santa Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Santa Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Mitten Folded Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Mitten Folded Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.67 -
Christmas Mug Box Card Tag and Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€25.24Christmas Mug Box Card Tag and Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€25.24 -
Tag Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
€2.22Tag Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.22 -
Gift Box Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
€2.67Gift Box Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
5x7 Box Card Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
€2.675x7 Box Card Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
Tinsel Time - Collection
Doodlebug
€68.26Doodlebug Tinsel Time - Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€68.26 -
Tinsel Time - Snow Girl
Doodlebug
€1.33Snow Girl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snowman Love Layered Stencil Card
Quietfire
€2.22Snowman Love Layered Stencil Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
3D Lantern Belly Bundle Christmas
Lori Whitlock
€19.243D Lantern Belly Bundle Christmas. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€19.24 -
3D Lantern Belly Snowman
Lori Whitlock
€3.563D Lantern Belly Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.56 -
3D Lantern Belly Santa
Lori Whitlock
€3.563D Lantern Belly Santa. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€3.56 -
3D Lantern Belly Reindeer
Lori Whitlock
€3.563D Lantern Belly Reindeer. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.56 -
3D Lantern Belly Penguin
Lori Whitlock
€3.563D Lantern Belly Penguin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.56 -
3D Lantern Belly Gnome
Lori Whitlock
€3.563D Lantern Belly Gnome. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.56 -
3D Lantern Belly Gingerbread
Lori Whitlock
€3.563D Lantern Belly Gingerbread. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€3.56 -
Envelope Seals 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
€2.67Envelope Seals 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€2.67 -
Santa Sleigh Layered Lantern
Quietfire
€2.22Santa Sleigh Layered Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Forest Deer Layered Lantern
Quietfire
€2.22Forest Deer Layered Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Layered Lantern Bundle
Quietfire
€6.00Layered Lantern Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€6.00 -
Layered Stencil Card Winter Tree
Quietfire
€2.22Layered Stencil Card Winter Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€2.22 -
Rudolph Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
€1.78Rudolph Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Let it Snow Snowman Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
€1.78Let it Snow Snowman Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Just for You Christmas Bear Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
€1.78Just for You Christmas Bear Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Happy Holidays Winter Deer Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
€1.78Happy Holidays Winter Deer Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Christmas Eve Santa Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
€1.78Christmas Eve Santa Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€1.78 -
Sentiments Shadow Box Ornaments Bundle
Quietfire
€8.00Sentiments Shadow Box Ornaments Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.€8.00 -
Gift Bag Christmas Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
€8.00Gift Bag Christmas Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€8.00 -
Lighted Shadowbox Seasons Bundle
Lori Whitlock
€12.82Lighted Shadowbox Seasons Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. I recommend that you buy THIS BASE in order to light your project.€12.82 -
Lighted Shadowbox Winter
Lori Whitlock
€3.56Lighted Shadowbox Winter. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. I recommend that you buy THIS BASE in order to light your project.€3.56 -
€2.22 -
Snow Fun - Yeti Selfie
Doodlebug
€1.33Yeti Selfie. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Yeti Friendly
Doodlebug
€1.33Yeti Friendly. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Winter Sign
Doodlebug
€1.33Winter Sign. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Winter Mountains
Doodlebug
€1.33Winter Mountains. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Winter House 2
Doodlebug
€1.33Winter House 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Winter House
Doodlebug
€1.33Winter House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Winter Girl
Doodlebug
€1.33Winter Girl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Winter Fox
Doodlebug
€1.33Winter Fox. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Tree Winter Berries
Doodlebug
€1.33Tree Winter Berries. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowy Pine
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowy Pine. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Snowflake
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowman With Snowflake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Snow Cone
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowman With Snow Cone. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Banner
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowman With Banner. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowman Sledding
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowman Sledding. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowman In Snowmobile
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowman In Snowmobile. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowman Fishing
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowman Fishing. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowman
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowgirl
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowgirl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowflakes 4
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowflakes 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33 -
Snow Fun - Snowflakes 3
Doodlebug
€1.33Snowflakes 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê€1.33