Winter
-
5X7 Barn Easel Card Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£9.48Create charming handmade cards for every season with this adorable 5x7 Barn Easel Card Bundle! This collection includes four beautifully layered barn-themed easel cards featuring Christmas, autumn...£9.48 -
5X7 Barn Easel Card Christmas
Lori Whitlock
£2.63Celebrate the holiday season with this festive Christmas Barn Easel Card SVG! This adorable 5x7 layered barn card features a cheerful snowman, holiday wreath, and cozy farmhouse details perfect for...£2.63 -
A7 Envelope Snowflake Cutout
Lori Whitlock
£1.88A7 Envelope Snowflake Cutout. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£13.53A7 Decorative Envelope Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£13.53 -
Gift Tags Winter 3
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Gift Tags Winter 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Gift Tags Winter 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Gift Tags Winter 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Hexagon Christmas Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£13.55Create beautiful holiday packaging with the Hexagon Christmas Box Bundle! This festive collection includes four coordinating hexagon gift box designs—wreath, poinsettia, snowflake, and Santa—perfect...£13.55 -
Hexagon Christmas Snowflake Box
Lori Whitlock
£3.76Featuring a striking layered snowflake design, this hexagon Christmas box is perfect for winter-themed gifts and holiday favors. Clean, graphic layers make it a standout project that cuts and...£3.76 -
A2 Snowman Card 3
Lori Whitlock
£1.88A2 Snowman Card 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Christmas Place Card Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£1.88Christmas Place Card Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
£2.26 -
Christmas Snowman Gift Tag
Quietfire
£1.88Christmas Snowman Gift Tag. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Gnomes Bundle
Carrie Alyse
£5.27Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Gnomes Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£5.27 -
Oh What Fun - Collection
Doodlebug
£64.75Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£64.75 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 3
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 2
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Oh What Fun - Snowflakes 1
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 1. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.12 -
Snowman Christmas Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
£1.88Snowman Christmas Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Snowflakes Christmas Lantern Ornament
Quietfire
£1.88Snowflakes Christmas Lantern Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle 2
Carrie Alyse
£5.27Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£5.27 -
Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle
Carrie Alyse
£11.31Print & Cut 5x7 Cards Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£11.31 -
Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle 2
Quietfire
£3.38Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£3.38 -
Snowflakes Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
£1.88Snowflakes Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Penguin Door Corner Trim
Quietfire
£1.88Penguin Door Corner Trim. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Shadowbox Christmas Tree Bundle
Quietfire
£5.07Shadowbox Christmas Tree Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£5.07 -
Snowman 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree
Quietfire
£1.88Snowman 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Flourished Deer 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree
Quietfire
£1.88Flourished Deer 3D Shadowbox Christmas Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Gift Tags Christmas 3
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Gift Tags Christmas 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Gift Tags Christmas 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Gift Tags Christmas 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle
Quietfire
£3.38Snowy Door Corner Trim Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£3.38 -
Snowflakes 3D Christmas Tree Lantern
Quietfire
£1.88Snowflakes 3D Christmas Tree Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Gift Tags Warm Wishes
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Gift Tags Warm Wishes. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Gift Tags Ho Ho Ho
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Gift Tags Ho Ho Ho. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
£2.26 -
£12.18 -
Christmas Door Corner Trim Bundle
Quietfire
£3.38Christmas Door Corner Trim Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£3.38 -
Gift Tags Winter
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Gift Tags Winter. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Gift Tags Christmas
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Gift Tags Christmas. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Christmas Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£6.09Shaped Shadow Box Card Christmas Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£6.09 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£2.26Shaped Shadow Box Card Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Polar Bear
Lori Whitlock
£2.26Shaped Shadow Box Card Polar Bear. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Shaped Shadow Box Card Penguin
Lori Whitlock
£2.26Shaped Shadow Box Card Penguin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Winter Icons
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Winter Icons. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Christmas Project Bundle 4
Lori Whitlock
£12.86Christmas Project Bundle 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut, and other cutting machines.£12.86 -
£10.16 -
Snowman Slip Lid Box
Lori Whitlock
£2.26Frosty fun for everyone! This cute snowman box features a green hat, carrot nose, and cozy scarf. Ideal for winter treats or party favors all season long. Finished size: approximately 4” tall (plus...£2.26 -
Snowflake Slit Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Snowflake Slit Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.26 -
Snowman Folded Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Snowman Folded Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Santa Tuck In Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Santa Tuck In Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Mitten Folded Card
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Mitten Folded Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£2.26 -
Christmas Mug Box Card Tag and Box Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£21.32Christmas Mug Box Card Tag and Box Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£21.32 -
Tag Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£1.88Tag Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.88 -
Gift Box Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£2.26Gift Box Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.26 -
5x7 Box Card Mug Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£2.265x7 Box Card Mug Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.26 -
Tinsel Time - Collection
Doodlebug
£57.67Doodlebug Tinsel Time - Collection. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£57.67 -
Tinsel Time - Snow Girl
Doodlebug
£1.12Snow Girl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snowman Love Layered Stencil Card
Quietfire
£1.88Snowman Love Layered Stencil Card. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
3D Lantern Belly Bundle Christmas
Lori Whitlock
£16.263D Lantern Belly Bundle Christmas. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£16.26 -
3D Lantern Belly Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£3.013D Lantern Belly Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£3.01 -
3D Lantern Belly Santa
Lori Whitlock
£3.013D Lantern Belly Santa. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£3.01 -
3D Lantern Belly Reindeer
Lori Whitlock
£3.013D Lantern Belly Reindeer. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£3.01 -
3D Lantern Belly Penguin
Lori Whitlock
£3.013D Lantern Belly Penguin. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£3.01 -
3D Lantern Belly Gnome
Lori Whitlock
£3.013D Lantern Belly Gnome. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£3.01 -
3D Lantern Belly Gingerbread
Lori Whitlock
£3.013D Lantern Belly Gingerbread. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£3.01 -
Envelope Seals 2
Pebbles in My Pocket
£2.26Envelope Seals 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£2.26 -
Santa Sleigh Layered Lantern
Quietfire
£1.88Santa Sleigh Layered Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Forest Deer Layered Lantern
Quietfire
£1.88Forest Deer Layered Lantern. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Layered Lantern Bundle
Quietfire
£5.07Layered Lantern Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£5.07 -
Layered Stencil Card Winter Tree
Quietfire
£1.88Layered Stencil Card Winter Tree. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.88 -
Rudolph Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.50Rudolph Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Let it Snow Snowman Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.50Let it Snow Snowman Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Just for You Christmas Bear Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.50Just for You Christmas Bear Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Happy Holidays Winter Deer Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.50Happy Holidays Winter Deer Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Christmas Eve Santa Shadow Box Ornament
Quietfire
£1.50Christmas Eve Santa Shadow Box Ornament. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
Sentiments Shadow Box Ornaments Bundle
Quietfire
£6.76Sentiments Shadow Box Ornaments Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£6.76 -
Gift Bag Christmas Bundle 2
Lori Whitlock
£6.76Gift Bag Christmas Bundle 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£6.76 -
Lighted Shadowbox Seasons Bundle
Lori Whitlock
£10.83Lighted Shadowbox Seasons Bundle. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. I recommend that you buy THIS BASE in order to light your project.£10.83 -
Lighted Shadowbox Winter
Lori Whitlock
£3.01Lighted Shadowbox Winter. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines. I recommend that you buy THIS BASE in order to light your project.£3.01 -
£1.88 -
Snow Fun - Yeti Selfie
Doodlebug
£1.12Yeti Selfie. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Yeti Friendly
Doodlebug
£1.12Yeti Friendly. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter Sign
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter Sign. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter Mountains
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter Mountains. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter House 2
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter House 2. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter House
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter House. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter Girl
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter Girl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Winter Fox
Doodlebug
£1.12Winter Fox. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Tree Winter Berries
Doodlebug
£1.12Tree Winter Berries. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowy Pine
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowy Pine. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Snowflake
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman With Snowflake. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Snow Cone
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman With Snow Cone. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman With Banner
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman With Banner. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman Sledding
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman Sledding. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman In Snowmobile
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman In Snowmobile. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman Fishing
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman Fishing. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowman
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowman. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowgirl
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowgirl. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowflakes 4
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 4. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12 -
Snow Fun - Snowflakes 3
Doodlebug
£1.12Snowflakes 3. SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.Ê£1.12