Winter
-
£1.50 -
£1.12 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
3D Frame Card Wreath
Lori Whitlock
£1.50SVG file for Silhouette, Cricut and other cutting machines.£1.50 -
£2.26 -
£2.26 -
£2.26 -
£1.12 -
£1.12 -
£1.12 -
Baby It's Kisses From Heaven
Kolette Hall
£2.26SVG File. 2 Phrases Included: Baby It's Cold Outside and Snowflake s are Kisses from Heaven.£2.26 -
£1.12 -
Hot Chocolate And Mug
Kolette Hall
£1.12Phrase included: Hot Chocolate Is Like A Hug From The Inside. PNG and SVG included.£1.12 -
£2.26 -
£2.26 -
£2.26 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Wonderful Time of the Year 2
Kolette Hall
£1.12Phrase included: It's The Most Wonderful Time of the Year. PNG and SVG included.£1.12 -
£1.12 -
£1.12 -
£2.26 -
£3.01 -
£1.50 -
£2.26 -
£3.01 -
£2.26 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£2.26 -
£1.50 -
Lip Balm Christmas Set
Lori Whitlock
£1.50These fun cards are designed to hold a round lip balm! How cute is that? What a great party favor or little gift for any occasion. To assemble simply unscrew the lip balm and re-assemble with the...£1.50 -
£2.99 -
Telescope Card Snowman
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This awesome telescope card has 3 layers that are attached with brads. Simply swivel the card to open and close. It makes a stunning presentation. Use it as a card or even as a mini album. Embellish...£1.50 -
Winter Hat Gloves Skate
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Cute winter set of a knit hat or beanie, mittens and an ice skate. SVG included.£1.50 -
Fancy Snowflake Flourish
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Beautiful snowflake flourish great for any winter or holiday layout. SVG included.£1.12 -
£4.50 -
Snowflake Flourish Set 2
Kolette Hall
£2.26Set of three beautiful wintry snowflake flourishes. SVG included.£2.26 -
£3.01 -
3 Snowflake Borders
Kolette Hall
£2.26Three beautiful and wintry snowflake borders. SVG file included£2.26 -
£2.26 -
£2.26 -
Snowman Pocket Gift Card Holder
Lori Whitlock
£1.50Snowman face shaped gift card holder. PDF, cut size info and SVG included.£1.50 -
5x7 Winter City Shadow Box Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This beautiful layered Christmas card measures 5x7 and fits in an envelope when folded flat. When you stand this card up it creates a lovely 3D scene. I highly recommend cutting this project out of...£1.50 -
5x7 Winter Castle Shadow Box Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This beautiful layered Christmas card measures 5x7 and fits in an envelope when folded flat. When you stand this card up it creates a lovely 3D scene. I highly recommend cutting this project out of...£1.50 -
Christmas Means More
Kolette Hall
£1.12Phrase included: Maybe Christmas He Thought, Doesn't Come From A Store, Maybe Christmas Perhaps Means A Little Bit More. SVG File.£1.12 -
5x7 Snowman Shadow Box Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This beautiful layered Christmas card measures 5x7 and fits in an envelope when folded flat. When you stand this card up it creates a lovely 3D scene. I highly recommend cutting this project out of...£1.50 -
5x7 Snow Scene Shadow Box Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This beautiful layered Christmas card measures 5x7 and fits in an envelope when folded flat. When you stand this card up it creates a lovely 3D scene. I highly recommend cutting this project out of...£1.50 -
Birch Tree Set
Kolette Hall
£3.76This is a beautiful set that would be great for vinyl cuts featuring birch tree back drops. SVG included.£3.76 -
3D Santa Sleigh
Lori Whitlock
£2.26How fun is this? This adorable sleigh makes a great treat/gift box for Christmas. It measures 3x5x2.5. PDF, cut size info and Cricut Explore friendly SVG included.£2.26 -
£1.12 -
£1.12 -
£1.12 -
Ribbon Tie Party Favor Box
Lori Whitlock
£1.50What a fun way to give a gift this holiday season! PDF, Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£1.50 -
Rudolph Treat Purse
Lori Whitlock
£1.50What a fun way to give a gift this holiday season! PDF, Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£1.50 -
Santa Treat Purse
Lori Whitlock
£1.50What a fun way to give a gift this holiday season! PDF, Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£1.50 -
Snowman Gift Box
Lori Whitlock
£1.50What a fun way to give a gift this holiday season! Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£1.50 -
Ghirardelli Santa Wrapper
Lori Whitlock
£1.12This cute wrapper is made to house a Ghirardelli chocolate square. What a GREAT little gift this holiday season! It's all in the presentation, right? Cricut friendly, cutting info, and SVG included.£1.12 -
Christmas Scene Explosion Box
Lori Whitlock
£2.26This adorable explosion box features a Christmas scene inside! PDF, cut size info and Cricut friendly SVG included.£2.26 -
Christmas Phrases Set 1
Lori Whitlock
£2.99Christmas phrases are Jingle All The Way, Merry and Bright, Be Bright, and Be Merry. PDF, cut size info and Cricut friendly SVG included.£2.99 -
Christmas Phrases Set 2
Lori Whitlock
£2.99Christmas phrases are Santa Stop Here, Silent Night, Let It Snow, and Peace Joy Love. PDF, cut size info and Cricut friendly SVG included.£2.99 -
3D Hot Cocoa Coffee Mug
Lori Whitlock
£2.26What a fun way to give a gift this holiday season! Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£2.26 -
For Unto You is Born Christ the Lord
Lori Whitlock
£1.12File includes quote For Unto You is Born Christ the Lord. Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£1.12 -
Jesus Is The Reason for the Season
Lori Whitlock
£1.12File includes quote Jesus is the Reason for the Season. Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£1.12 -
Oh Come Let Us Adore Him
Lori Whitlock
£1.12File includes quote Oh Come Let Us Adore Him Christ The Lord. Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£1.12 -
Wise Men Still Seek Him
Lori Whitlock
£1.12File includes quote Wise Men Still Seek Him. Cricut friendly SVG and cut size info included.£1.12 -
Split Shapes 4
Kolette Hall
£2.24This file includes 3 split shapes ready to add your own project. Shapes include holly with We Wish You A Merry Christmas title, snowflake with Seasons Greatings title, and a snowflake with Merry...£2.24 -
Split Shapes 3
Kolette Hall
£2.24This file includes 3 split shapes ready to add your own project. Shapes include holly with Merry Christmas title, fall leaves with Give Thanks title, and a snowflake with Let it Snow. SVG included.£2.24 -
Split Snowflakes
Kolette Hall
£1.49This file includes 2 split snowflake shapes ready to add your own phrase. SVG included.£1.49 -
Split Shapes 2
Kolette Hall
£3.73This file includes 5 split shapes ready to add your own phrase. Shapes include holly, Christmas tree, pumpkin, Halloween and fall leaves. SVG included.£3.73 -
Split Shapes
Kolette Hall
£2.24This file includes 3 split shapes ready to add your own phrase. Shapes include holly, fall leaves, and a snowflake. SVG included.£2.24 -
A2 Christmas Fireplace Pop Up Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute card would brighten anyone's day. Cut size info, Cricut friendly SVG and PDF included.£1.50 -
£1.12 -
£1.12 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Christmas Border Edge Cards
Lori Whitlock
£3.763 different beautiful cards with a cut out border. Embellish with stamps, ribbon or stickers for personalization. PDF, cut size info and Cricut friendly SVG file included.£3.76 -
Christmas Tree Easel Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute easel card will sit beautifully as a display or fold flat to mail. You'll want to watch Lori's YouTube Tutorial with assembly instructions. PDF, cut file info and Cricut friendly SVG...£1.50 -
Snowflake Easel Card
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute easel card will sit beautifully as a display or fold flat to mail. You'll want to watch Lori's YouTube Tutorial with assembly instructions. PDF, cut file info and Cricut friendly SVG...£1.50 -
Waterbottle Gift Set
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute tag hangs over a bottle and provides a pocket to hold an extra gift. Would make a cute Welcome Neighbor gift. Cricut friendly SVG, cut info and PDF file included.£1.50 -
Nail Polish Tote
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute box holds 2 finger nail polisihes. Would make a cute gift. Cricut friendly SVG, cut info and PDF file included.£1.50 -
Nail Polish Remover Gift Set
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute tag hangs over the bottle and provides a pocket to hold an extra gift. Would make a cute gift. Cricut friendly SVG, cut info and PDF file included.£1.50 -
Cooking Gift Set
Lori Whitlock
£1.50This cute tag hangs over a bottle and provides a pocket to hold an extra gift. Would make a cute Welcome Neighbor gift. Cricut friendly SVG, cut info and PDF file included.£1.50 -
Chapstick Tote
Lori Whitlock
£2.26This little tote holds four sticks of chapstick perfectly. It's a great way to give a supply of chapstick to a child or friend. Cricut friendly SVG, cut info and PDF included.£2.26 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
£1.50 -
Shaker Sunshine
Lori Whitlock
£1.12How CUTE is this?? These shakers make the perfect little embellishment for cards, tags, layouts, home decor items, and more!! Look for others in the shop. To assemble the shaker:£1.12 -
£1.50 -
£3.01 -
£2.26 -
Baby It's Cold Outside
Lori Whitlock
£1.12Baby it's cold outside would be beautiful cut from vinyl and placed on a tile as a coaster or plague. SVG included.£1.12 -
£1.12